Choose your time zone and check the games that you want to print your own customized schedule. If you have trouble selecting & printing games, please try selecting games, changing your print settings to "Print to PDF", print, then open the PDF file and print that. Those in Arizona and Hawai'i, your states are available as a specific choice and adjust based on the week of the season.

Game Network PPV Time
CAA Semifinal #1
William & Mary vs. College of Charleston
(at North Charleston, SC)
CBS Sports Network 3/5/2018 6:00 PM
MEAC First Round #1
North Carolina A&T vs. Delaware St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/5/2018 6:30 PM
MAAC Championship
Iona vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN HD 3/5/2018 7:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #1
Cleveland St. vs. Oakland
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPNU HD 3/5/2018 7:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #1
South Dakota St. vs. North Dakota St.
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Net 3/5/2018 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Bowling Green at Central Michigan
ESPN3 3/5/2018 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Northern Illinois at Kent St.
ESPN3 3/5/2018 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Ohio at Miami (OH)
ESPN3 3/5/2018 7:00 PM
MAC First Round
Akron at Western Michigan
ESPN3 3/5/2018 7:45 PM
CAA Semifinal #2
Northeastern vs. UNC Wilmington
(at North Charleston, SC)
CBS Sports Network 3/5/2018 8:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #1
San Francisco vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/5/2018 9:00 PM
SoCon Championship
UNC Greensboro vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN2 HD 3/5/2018 9:00 PM
Horizon League Semifinal #2
Wright St. vs. Milwaukee
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPNU HD 3/5/2018 9:00 PM
MEAC First Round #2
Norfolk St. vs. UMES
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/5/2018 9:00 PM
Summit League Semifinal #2
South Dakota vs. Denver
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCo Sports Net 3/5/2018 9:30 PM
WCC Semifinal #2
BYU vs. St. Mary's
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/5/2018 11:30 PM
ACC First Round #1
Boston College vs. Georgia Tech
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/6/2018 12:00 PM
ACC First Round #2
Notre Dame vs. Pittsburgh
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/6/2018 2:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #1
Montana St. vs. North Dakota
(at Reno, NV)
Pluto.TV 3/6/2018 3:00 PM
MEAC First Round #3
Howard vs. Florida A&M
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/6/2018 4:00 PM
Big Sky First Round #2
Northern Colorado vs. Northern Arizona
(at Reno, NV)
Pluto.TV 3/6/2018 5:30 PM
MEAC First Round #4
NC Central vs. Coppin St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/6/2018 6:30 PM
Horizon League Championship
Cleveland St. vs. Wright St.
(at Detroit, MI)
ESPN HD 3/6/2018 7:00 PM
NEC Championship
LIU Brooklyn at Wagner
ESPN2 HD 3/6/2018 7:00 PM
ACC First Round #3
Syracuse vs. Wake Forest
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPNU HD
ACC Network
3/6/2018 7:00 PM
CAA Championship
College of Charleston vs. Northeastern
(at North Charleston, SC)
CBS Sports Network 3/6/2018 7:00 PM
America East Semifinal
Stony Brook at Vermont
ESPN3 3/6/2018 7:00 PM
America East Semifinal
Hartford at UMBC
ESPN3 3/6/2018 7:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal
Mississippi Valley St. at UAPB
YouTube.com 3/6/2018 8:30 PM
Big Sky First Round #3
Idaho St. vs. Southern Utah
(at Reno, NV)
Pluto.TV 3/6/2018 8:30 PM
WCC Championship
BYU vs. Gonzaga
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN HD 3/6/2018 9:00 PM
Summit League Championship
South Dakota St. vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
ESPN2 HD 3/6/2018 9:00 PM
MEAC First Round #5
Morgan St. vs. South Carolina St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/6/2018 9:30 PM
SWAC Quarterfinal
Alcorn St. at Prairie View A&M
PVPanthers.com 3/6/2018 9:30 PM
Big Sky First Round #4
Portland St. vs. Sacramento St.
(at Reno, NV)
Pluto.TV 3/6/2018 11:00 PM
ACC Second Round #1
Louisville vs. Florida St.
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/7/2018 12:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #1
Coastal Carolina vs. Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 12:30 PM
ACC Second Round #2
NC State vs. Boston College
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/7/2018 2:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #1
UNLV vs. Air Force
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Stadium on Facebook 3/7/2018 2:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #1
Colorado vs. Arizona St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/7/2018 3:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #2
Appalachian St. vs. Little Rock
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 3:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #2
Utah St. vs. Colorado St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Stadium on Facebook 3/7/2018 4:30 PM
Pac-12 First Round #2
Stanford vs. California
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/7/2018 5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #1
La Salle vs. Massachusetts
(at Washington, DC)
STADIUM 3/7/2018 6:00 PM
Sun Belt First Round #3
Troy vs. South Alabama
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #1
Hampton vs. Florida A&M
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 6:00 PM
Southland First Round #1
New Orleans vs. TAMU Corpus Christi
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 6:00 PM
ACC Second Round #3
Virginia Tech vs. Notre Dame
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/7/2018 7:00 PM
Big East First Round #1
Georgetown vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/7/2018 7:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #1
Oklahoma St. vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/7/2018 7:00 PM
SEC First Round #1
Georgia vs. Vanderbilt
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/7/2018 7:00 PM
C-USA First Round #1
FIU vs. Southern Miss
(at Frisco, TX)
Stadium on Facebook 3/7/2018 7:00 PM
Mountain West First Round #3
Wyoming vs. San Jose St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Stadium on Facebook 3/7/2018 7:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Colgate at Bucknell
CBS Sports Network 3/7/2018 7:30 PM
C-USA First Round #2
UTSA vs. UTEP
(at Frisco, TX)
Stadium on Facebook 3/7/2018 7:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #2
Bethune-Cookman vs. Morgan St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 First Round #2
George Washington vs. Fordham
(at Washington, DC)
STADIUM 3/7/2018 8:30 PM
Southland First Round #2
Lamar vs. Central Arkansas
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 8:30 PM
Sun Belt First Round #4
UL Monroe vs. Arkansas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/7/2018 8:30 PM
ACC Second Round #4
North Carolina vs. Syracuse
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/7/2018 9:00 PM
Big 12 First Round #2
Texas vs. Iowa St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPNU HD 3/7/2018 9:00 PM
SEC First Round #2
South Carolina vs. Ole Miss
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/7/2018 9:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #3
Washington vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/7/2018 9:00 PM
Big East First Round #2
Marquette vs. DePaul
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/7/2018 9:30 PM
C-USA First Round #3
North Texas vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Frisco, TX)
Stadium on Facebook 3/7/2018 9:30 PM
C-USA First Round #4
UAB vs. FAU
(at Frisco, TX)
Stadium on Facebook 3/7/2018 10:00 PM
Pac-12 First Round #4
Oregon vs. Washington St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/7/2018 11:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #1
Virginia vs. Louisville
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/8/2018 12:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #1
Xavier vs. St. John's
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/8/2018 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #1
VCU vs. Dayton
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/8/2018 12:00 PM
American Athletic First Round #1
Connecticut vs. SMU
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2018 12:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #1
Buffalo vs. Central Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 12:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #1
Kansas St. vs. TCU
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/8/2018 12:30 PM
SEC Second Round #1
Texas A&M vs. Alabama
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/8/2018 1:00 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #2
Clemson vs. Boston College
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/8/2018 2:00 PM
American Athletic First Round #2
Memphis vs. USF
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2018 2:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #2
Kansas vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/8/2018 2:30 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #2
Creighton vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/8/2018 2:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #2
George Mason vs. Massachusetts
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/8/2018 2:30 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #2
Ball St. vs. Kent St.
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 2:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #1
Nevada vs. UNLV
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/8/2018 3:00 PM
SEC Second Round #2
Missouri vs. Georgia
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/8/2018 3:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #1
Arizona vs. Colorado
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/8/2018 3:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #1
Montana vs. North Dakota
(at Reno, NV)
Eleven Sports 3/8/2018 3:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #1
UC Davis vs. UC Riverside
(at Anaheim, CA)
FOX Sports West 3/8/2018 3:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #1
Grand Canyon vs. UMKC
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 3:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #2
Fresno St. vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/8/2018 5:30 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #2
UCLA vs. Stanford
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/8/2018 5:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #2
CS Fullerton vs. Long Beach St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
FOX Sports West 3/8/2018 5:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #2
Utah Valley vs. CS Bakersfield
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 5:30 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #2
Weber St. vs. Northern Colorado
(at Reno, NV)
Pluto.TV 3/8/2018 5:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #3
Richmond vs. Duquesne
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/8/2018 6:00 PM
Southland Quarterfinal #1
Sam Houston St. vs. New Orleans
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 6:00 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #3
Savannah St. vs. NC Central
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 6:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #3
Toledo vs. Miami (OH)
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 6:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #3
Duke vs. Notre Dame
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/8/2018 7:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #3
Texas Tech vs. Texas
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/8/2018 7:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #3
Villanova vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/8/2018 7:00 PM
American Athletic First Round #3
Temple vs. Tulane
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2018 7:00 PM
SEC Second Round #3
Mississippi St. vs. LSU
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/8/2018 7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #1
Middle Tennessee vs. Southern Miss
(at Frisco, TX)
STADIUM 3/8/2018 7:00 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #2
Marshall vs. UTSA
(at Frisco, TX)
Stadium on Facebook 3/8/2018 7:30 PM
MEAC Quarterfinal #4
North Carolina A&T vs. Norfolk St.
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Second Round #4
Saint Louis vs. George Washington
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/8/2018 8:30 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #3
Idaho vs. Southern Utah
(at Reno, NV)
Eleven Sports 3/8/2018 8:30 PM
Southland Quarterfinal #2
Stephen F. Austin vs. Central Arkansas
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 8:30 PM
ACC Quarterfinal #4
Miami (FL) vs. North Carolina
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/8/2018 9:00 PM
Big 12 Quarterfinal #4
West Virginia vs. Baylor
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
American Athletic First Round #4
UCF vs. East Carolina
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
SEC Second Round #4
Arkansas vs. South Carolina
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #3
Boise St. vs. Utah St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #3
USC vs. Oregon St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #3
UC Irvine vs. Hawai'i
(at Anaheim, CA)
FOX College Sports 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #3
New Mexico St. vs. Chicago St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
MAC Quarterfinal #4
Eastern Michigan vs. Akron
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 9:00 PM
Big East Quarterfinal #4
Seton Hall vs. Butler
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/8/2018 9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #3
Old Dominion vs. Louisiana Tech
(at Frisco, TX)
STADIUM 3/8/2018 9:30 PM
C-USA Quarterfinal #4
Western Kentuckt vs. UAB
(at Frisco, TX)
Stadium on Facebook 3/8/2018 10:00 PM
Big Sky Quarterfinal #4
Eastern Washington vs. Portland St.
(at Reno, NV)
Eleven Sports 3/8/2018 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Quarterfinal #4
Utah vs. Oregon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
FS1 3/8/2018 11:30 PM
Mountain West Quarterfinal #4
New Mexico vs. Wyoming
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/8/2018 11:30 PM
Big West Quarterfinal #4
UC Santa Barbara vs. Cal Poly
(at Anaheim, CA)
Prime Ticket 3/8/2018 11:30 PM
WAC Quarterfinal #4
Seattle vs. UT Rio Grand Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/8/2018 11:30 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #1
Cincinnati vs. SMU
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2018 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #1
Rhode Island vs. VCU
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/9/2018 12:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #1
UL Lafayette vs. Texas St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 12:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #1
Auburn vs. Alabama
(at St. Louis, MO)
ESPN HD 3/9/2018 1:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #1
Southern Miss vs. Marshall
(at Frisco, TX)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2018 1:30 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #2
Tulsa vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2018 2:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #2
St. Joseph's vs. George Mason
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/9/2018 2:30 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #2
Kentucky vs. Georgia
(at St. Louis, MO)
ESPN HD 3/9/2018 3:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #2
UT Arlington vs. Appalachian St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 3:00 PM
C-USA Semifinal #2
Old Dominion vs. Western Kentucky
(at Frisco, TX)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2018 4:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #3
St. Bonaventure vs. Richmond
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/9/2018 6:00 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #3
Georgia St. vs. Troy
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 6:00 PM
Southland Semifinal #1
Southeastern Louisiana vs. Sam Houston St.
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 6:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #1
Hampton vs. North Carolina A&T
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 6:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #1
Xavier vs. Providence
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2018 6:30 PM
MAC Semifinal #1
Kent St. vs. Buffalo
(at Cleveland, OH)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2018 6:30 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #1
Kansas vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN HD 3/9/2018 7:00 PM
ACC Semifinal #1
Virginia vs. Clemson
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN2 HD
ACC Network
3/9/2018 7:00 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #3
Wichita St. vs. Temple
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2018 7:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #3
Tennessee vs. Mississippi St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/9/2018 7:00 PM
MEAC Semifinal #2
Morgan St. vs. NC Central
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 8:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal #4
Davidson vs. Saint Louis
(at Washington, DC)
NBCSN 3/9/2018 8:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #1
Montana vs. Northern Colorado
(at Reno, NV)
Eleven Sports 3/9/2018 8:30 PM
Sun Belt Quarterfinal #4
Georgia Southern vs. UL Monroe
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 8:30 PM
Southland Semifinal #2
Nicholls vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 8:30 PM
ACC Semifinal #2
Duke vs. North Carolina
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/9/2018 9:00 PM
Big 12 Semifinal #2
West Virginia vs. Texas Tech
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
Big East Semifinal #2
Villanova vs. Butler
(at New York, NY)
FS1 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
American Athletic Quarterfinal #4
Houston vs. UCF
(at Orlando, FL)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
SEC Quarterfinal #4
Florida vs. Arkansas
(at St. Louis, MO)
SEC Network 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #1
Nevada vs. San Diego St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #1
UCLA vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
MAC Semifinal #2
Toledo vs. Eastern Michigan
(at Cleveland, OH)
CBSSports.com 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
WAC Semifinal #1
Grand Canyon vs. Utah Valley
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 9:00 PM
Big West Semifinal #1
CS Fullerton vs. UC Davis
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 9:30 PM
Big Sky Semifinal #2
Southern Utah vs. Eastern Washington
(at Reno, NV)
Eleven Sports 3/9/2018 11:00 PM
Pac-12 Semifinal #2
USC vs. Oregon
(at Las Vegas, NV)
FS1 3/9/2018 11:30 PM
Mountain West Semifinal #2
Utah St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2018 11:30 PM
WAC Semifinal #2
Seattle vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN3 3/9/2018 11:30 PM
Big West Semifinal #2
UC Santa Barbara vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPNU HD 3/9/2018 11:59 PM
America East Championship
UMBC at Vermont
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2018 11:00 AM
Ivy League Semifinal #1
Harvard vs. Cornell
(at Philadelphia, PA)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2018 12:30 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #1
UL Lafayette at UT Arlington
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2018 12:30 PM
American Athletic Semifinal #1
Cincinnati vs. Memphis
(at Orlando, FL)
CBS HD 3/10/2018 1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #1
Alabama vs. Kentucky
(at St. Louis, MO)
ESPN HD 3/10/2018 1:00 PM
MEAC Championship
NC Central vs. Hampton
(at Norfolk, VA)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2018 1:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #1
Rhode Island vs. St. Joseph's
(at Washington, DC)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2018 1:00 PM
SEC Semifinal #2
Arkansas vs. Tennessee
(at St. Louis, MO)
ESPN HD 3/10/2018 3:00 PM
Ivy League Semifinal #2
Penn vs. Yale
(at Philadelphia, PA)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2018 3:00 PM
Sun Belt Semifinal #2
Georgia Southern vs. Georgia St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN3 3/10/2018 3:00 PM
American Athletic Semifinal #2
Houston vs. Wichita St.
(at Orlando, FL)
CBS HD 3/10/2018 3:30 PM
Atlantic 10 Semifinal #2
St. Bonaventure vs. Davidson
(at Washington, DC)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2018 3:30 PM
SWAC Championship
UAPB vs. Texas Southern
(at Houston, TX)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2018 5:00 PM
Mountain West Championship
San Diego St. vs. New Mexico
(at Las Vegas, NV)
CBS HD 3/10/2018 6:00 PM
Big 12 Championship
Kansas vs. West Virginia
(at Kansas City, MO)
ESPN HD 3/10/2018 6:00 PM
Big East Championship
Providence vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
FOX HD 3/10/2018 6:30 PM
MAC Championship
Buffalo vs. Toledo
(at Cleveland, OH)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2018 7:00 PM
Big Sky Championship
Eastern Washington vs. Montana
(at Reno, NV)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2018 8:00 PM
ACC Championship
Virginia vs. North Carolina
(at Brooklyn, NY)
ESPN HD
ACC Network
3/10/2018 8:30 PM
C-USA Championship
Marshall vs. Western Kentucky
(at Frisco, TX)
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2018 8:30 PM
Southland Championship
Southeastern Louisiana vs. Stephen F. Austin
(at Katy, TX)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2018 9:00 PM
Pac-12 Championship
USC vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
FS1 3/10/2018 10:00 PM
WAC Championship
Grand Canyon vs. New Mexico St.
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2018 10:00 PM
Big West Championship
CS Fullerton vs. UC Irvine
(at Anaheim, CA)
ESPN2 HD 3/10/2018 11:59 PM
Ivy League Championship
Harvard vs. Penn
(at Philadelphia, PA)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2018 12:00 PM
Atlantic 10 Championship
Rhode Island vs. Davidson
(at Washington, DC)
CBS HD 3/11/2018 1:00 PM
SEC Championship
Kentucky vs. Tennessee
(at St. Louis, MO)
ESPN HD 3/11/2018 1:00 PM
Sun Belt Championship
UT Arlington vs. Georgia St.
(at New Orleans, LA)
ESPN2 HD 3/11/2018 2:00 PM
American Athletic Championship
Cincinnati vs. Houston
(at Orlando, FL)
CBS HD 3/11/2018 3:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright