Choose your time zone and check the games that you want to print your own customized schedule. If you have trouble selecting & printing games, please try selecting games, changing your print settings to "Print to PDF", print, then open the PDF file and print that. Those in Arizona and Hawai'i, your states are available as a specific choice and adjust based on the week of the season.

Game Network PPV Time
Virginia at Syracuse ESPN HD 3/4/2019 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
NJIT at Florida Gulf Coast
ESPN+ 3/4/2019 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
North Alabama at UNF
ESPN+ 3/4/2019 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Jacksonville at Liberty
ESPN+ 3/4/2019 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at UMES YouTube.com 3/4/2019 7:30 PM
Norfolk St. at Delaware St. DSUHornets.com 3/4/2019 7:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinal
Kennesaw St. at Lipscomb
ESPN+ 3/4/2019 8:00 PM
Grambling at Mississippi Valley St. YouTube.com 3/4/2019 8:30 PM
Texas Southern at Alabama A&M YouTube.com 3/4/2019 8:30 PM
Texas at Texas Tech ESPN HD 3/4/2019 9:00 PM
Kansas St. at TCU ESPN2 HD 3/4/2019 9:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Alabama St. ESPNU HD 3/4/2019 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Montana SWX-Montana 3/4/2019 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at Montana St. Pluto.TV 3/4/2019 9:00 PM
Weber St. at Idaho St. Pluto.TV 3/4/2019 9:00 PM
Xavier at Butler FS1 3/5/2019 6:00 PM
Wake Forest at Duke ESPN HD 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Nebraska at Michigan St. ESPN2 HD 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Florida St. ESPNU HD 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
South Carolina at Texas A&M SEC Network 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Rhode Island at St. Joseph's CBS Sports Network 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
Holy Cross at Lafayette
Lafayette Sports 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Big South First Round
UNC Asheville at Presbyterian
ESPN3 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Big South First Round
USC Upstate at Charleston Southern
ESPN3 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Big South First Round
Longwood at Hampton
ESPN3 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Patriot League First Round
Loyola (MD) at Boston U.
Patriot League Network 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Bowling Green at Akron ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Central Michigan ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Ball St. at Eastern Michigan ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Kent St. at Miami (OH) ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Ohio ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Toledo ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Albany at Binghamton ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Maine at New Hampshire ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Hartford ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Vermont ESPN+ 3/5/2019 7:00 PM
VCU at George Mason Stadium 3/5/2019 7:30 PM
Purdue at Minnesota BTN 3/5/2019 8:00 PM
Pittsburgh at Miami (FL) Raycom Sports 3/5/2019 8:00 PM
North Carolina at Boston College Raycom Sports 3/5/2019 8:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal
UIC at Green Bay
ESPN+ 3/5/2019 8:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal
IUPUI at Wright St.
ESPN+ 3/5/2019 8:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Abilene Christian ESPN+ 3/5/2019 8:00 PM
Kentucky at Ole Miss ESPN HD 3/5/2019 9:00 PM
Kansas at Oklahoma ESPN2 HD 3/5/2019 9:00 PM
Auburn at Alabama ESPNU HD 3/5/2019 9:00 PM
Mississippi St. at Tennessee SEC Network 3/5/2019 9:00 PM
East Carolina at Wichita St. CBS Sports Network 3/5/2019 9:00 PM
Utah St. at Colorado St. AT&T SportsNet 3/5/2019 9:00 PM
Nevada at Air Force ESPN2 HD 3/5/2019 11:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
LIU Brooklyn at Sacred Heart
NEC Front Row 3/6/2019 6:00 PM
Marquette at Seton Hall FS1 3/6/2019 6:30 PM
Missouri at Georgia SEC Network 3/6/2019 6:30 PM
LSU at Florida ESPN2 HD 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Iowa St. at West Virginia ESPNU HD 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Penn St. at Rutgers BTN 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Davidson Stadium 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Richmond at Massachusetts NESN 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
La Salle at Dayton Spectrum News 1-Ohio 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at Old Dominion CBS Sports on Facebook 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
St. Francis (NY) at Robert Morris
NEC Front Row 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Bryant at St. Francis (PA)
NEC Front Row 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
NEC Quarterfinal
Wagner at Fairleigh Dickinson
NEC Front Row 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
George Washington at Fordham ESPN+ 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal
Detroit at Northern Kentucky
ESPN+ 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Horizon League Quarterfinal
Youngstown St. at Oakland
ESPN+ 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
FIU at Marshall ESPN+ 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Rice at Charlotte CUSA.TV 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at FAU CUSA.TV 3/6/2019 7:00 PM
UTSA at Western Kentucky beIN Sports 3/6/2019 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Sam Houston St. ESPN+ 3/6/2019 7:30 PM
OVC First Round #1
Morehead St. vs. SIU Edwardsville
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/6/2019 7:30 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at McNeese McNeeseSports.com 3/6/2019 7:30 PM
Providence at Creighton CBS Sports Network 3/6/2019 8:00 PM
Duquesne at Saint Louis FOX Sports Midwest 3/6/2019 8:00 PM
USF at Tulane ESPN3 3/6/2019 8:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Nicholls YouTube.com 3/6/2019 8:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Houston Baptist YouTube.com 3/6/2019 8:00 PM
New Orleans at Southeastern Louisiana LionSports.net 3/6/2019 8:00 PM
Georgetown at DePaul FS1 3/6/2019 8:30 PM
Arkansas at Vanderbilt SEC Network 3/6/2019 8:30 PM
Oklahoma St. at Baylor ESPN2 HD 3/6/2019 9:00 PM
Clemson at Notre Dame ESPNU HD 3/6/2019 9:00 PM
Ohio St. at Northwestern BTN 3/6/2019 9:00 PM
Georgia Tech at NC State ACC RSNs 3/6/2019 9:00 PM
Boise St. at New Mexico ESPN3 3/6/2019 9:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at UTEP CUSA.TV 3/6/2019 9:00 PM
OVC First Round #2
Eastern Illinois vs. UT Martin
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/6/2019 9:30 PM
Fresno St. at San Diego St. CBS Sports Network 3/6/2019 10:00 PM
Oregon St. at Washington Pac-12 Networks 3/6/2019 10:00 PM
Wyoming at San Jose St. Mountain West Network 3/6/2019 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Long Beach St. BigWest.TV 3/6/2019 10:00 PM
Oregon at Washington St. FS1 3/6/2019 11:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #1
Radford vs. Presbyterian
(at Buies Creek, NC)
ESPN3 3/7/2019 12:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #2
Winthrop vs. Charleston Southern
(at Buies Creek, NC)
ESPN3 3/7/2019 2:00 PM
MAAC First Round #1
Marist vs. St. Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/7/2019 5:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #3
Hampton at Campbell
ESPN3 3/7/2019 6:00 PM
Iowa at Wisconsin ESPN HD 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Cincinnati at UCF ESPN2 HD 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Temple at Connecticut CBS Sports Network 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
MVC First Round #1
Valparaiso vs. Indiana St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Holy Cross at Bucknell
Stadium 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Army at Lehigh
Service Electric-PA 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Navy at American
NBC Sports Washington PLUS 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
MAAC First Round #2
Manhattan vs. Fairfield
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Patriot League Quarterfinal
Boston U. at Cornell
Patriot League Network 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
UNF at Liberty
ESPN+ 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
South Alabama at Coastal Carolina ESPN+ 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
Troy at Appalachian St. ESPN+ 3/7/2019 7:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Little Rock ESPN+ 3/7/2019 7:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #1
Austin Peay vs. Morehead St.
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/7/2019 7:30 PM
Delaware St. at UMES YouTube.com 3/7/2019 7:30 PM
Florida A&M at Bethune-Cookman FloSports 3/7/2019 7:30 PM
NC Central at North Carolina A&T FloSports 3/7/2019 7:30 PM
Coppin St. at Morgan St. FloSports 3/7/2019 7:30 PM
Indiana at Illinois FS1 3/7/2019 8:00 PM
Big South Quarterfinal #4
Gardner-Webb vs. High Point
(at Buies Creek, NC)
ESPN3 3/7/2019 8:00 PM
California Baptist at UTRGV WAC Digital Network 3/7/2019 8:00 PM
Atlantic Sun Semifinal
NJIT at Lipscomb
ESPN+ 3/7/2019 8:00 PM
UL Monroe at Arkansas St. ESPN+ 3/7/2019 8:00 PM
Howard at Norfolk St. NSUSpartans.com 3/7/2019 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Southern Utah Pluto.TV 3/7/2019 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M at Jackson St. GoJSUTigers.com 3/7/2019 8:30 PM
Alabama St. at Grambling YouTube.com 3/7/2019 8:30 PM
Alcorn St. at Texas Southern YouTube.com 3/7/2019 8:30 PM
Southern at Prairie View A&M PVPanthers.com 3/7/2019 8:30 PM
SMU at Houston ESPN HD 3/7/2019 9:00 PM
UCLA at Colorado ESPN2 HD 3/7/2019 9:00 PM
WCC First Round #1
Pepperdine vs. Pacific
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WCC RSNs
BYUtv
3/7/2019 9:00 PM
MAAC First Round #3
Monmouth vs. Niagara
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/7/2019 9:00 PM
Idaho at Weber St. Pluto.TV 3/7/2019 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Idaho St. Pluto.TV 3/7/2019 9:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Utah Valley WAC Digital Network 3/7/2019 9:00 PM
MVC First Round #2
Illinois St. vs. Evansville
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/7/2019 9:30 PM
OVC Quarterfinal #2
Jacksonville St. vs. UT Martin
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN+ 3/7/2019 9:30 PM
USC at Utah FS1 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at CSUN ESPN3 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
Montana at Portland St. Pluto.TV 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
Montana St. at Sacramento St. Pluto.TV 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
Hawai'i at UC Davis BigWest.TV 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at Cal Poly BigWest.TV 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Seattle WAC Digital Network 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
California at Stanford ESPNU HD 3/7/2019 11:00 PM
WCC First Round #2
San Diego vs. Portland
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WCC RSNs
BYUtv
3/7/2019 11:30 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #1
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Valparaiso
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/8/2019 1:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #2
Missouri St. vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/8/2019 3:30 PM
Brown at Princeton ESPNU HD 3/8/2019 4:00 PM
SoCon First Round #1
VMI vs. Western Carolina
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN+ 3/8/2019 5:00 PM
Bowling Green at Buffalo ESPNU HD 3/8/2019 6:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #1
Radford vs. Charleston Southern
(at Buies Creek, NC)
ESPN+ 3/8/2019 6:00 PM
Akron at Kent St. CBS Sports Network 3/8/2019 6:30 PM
Miami (FL) at Virginia Tech ESPN2 HD 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Minnesota at Maryland FS1 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #3
Drake vs. Illinois St.
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Columbia SNY 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #1
Iona vs. St. Peter's
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Toledo ESPN+ 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Ball St. ESPN+ 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Ohio ESPN+ 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Central Michigan at Western Michigan ESPN+ 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Harvard at Cornell ESPN+ 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
Yale at Penn ESPN+ 3/8/2019 7:00 PM
SoCon First Round #2
Samford vs. The Citadel
(at Asheville, NC)
ESPN+ 3/8/2019 7:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #1
Belmont vs. Austin Peay
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2019 8:00 PM
Big South Semifinal #2
Campbell vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Buies Creek, NC)
ESPN+ 3/8/2019 8:00 PM
St. Joseph's at VCU ESPN2 HD 3/8/2019 9:00 PM
WCC Second Round #1
Loyola Marymount vs. Pepperdine
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WCC RSNs
BYUtv
3/8/2019 9:00 PM
MVC Quarterfinal #4
Southern Illinois vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
MVC TV Network 3/8/2019 9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #2
Canisius vs. Manhattan
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/8/2019 9:30 PM
OVC Semifinal #2
Murray St. vs. Jacksonville St.
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPNU HD 3/8/2019 10:00 PM
WCC Second Round #2
Santa Clara vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
WCC RSNs
BYUtv
3/8/2019 11:30 PM
Villanova at Seton Hall FOX HD 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
Syracuse at Clemson CBS HD 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
Tennessee at Auburn ESPN HD 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
TCU at Texas ESPN2 HD 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
Butler at Providence FSN 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh Raycom Sports 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
Florida St. at Wake Forest Raycom Sports 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
FAU at Marshall Stadium 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #1
Wofford vs. VMI
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #1
Robert Morris at Fairleigh Dickinson
ESPN3 3/9/2019 12:00 PM
Georgia at South Carolina SEC Network 3/9/2019 1:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Albany at UMBC
ESPN+ 3/9/2019 1:00 PM
Saint Louis at St. Bonaventure ESPN+ 3/9/2019 1:00 PM
Florida at Kentucky CBS HD 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
Baylor at Kansas ESPN HD 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
Texas A&M at Mississippi St. ESPN2 HD 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
Texas Tech at Iowa St. ESPNEWS 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
NC State at Boston College ACC RSNs 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
George Mason at George Washington Stadium 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
NEC Semifinal #2
LIU Brooklyn at St. Francis (PA)
ESPN3 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
South Alabama at Appalachian St. ESPN+ 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
Troy at Coastal Carolina ESPN+ 3/9/2019 2:00 PM
Georgetown at Marquette FOX HD 3/9/2019 2:30 PM
Purdue at Northwestern BTN 3/9/2019 2:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #2
East Tennessee St. vs. Chattanooga
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/9/2019 2:30 PM
Oregon St. at Washington St. Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2019 3:00 PM
Old Dominion at UAB CBS Sports on Facebook 3/9/2019 3:00 PM
UMKC at Chicago St. WAC Digital Network 3/9/2019 3:00 PM
Texas St. at UT Arlington ESPN+ 3/9/2019 3:00 PM
UTSA at Southern Miss CUSA.TV 3/9/2019 3:00 PM
Ole Miss at Missouri SEC Network 3/9/2019 3:30 PM
MVC Semifinal #1
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Bradley
(at St. Louis, MO)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2019 3:30 PM
Arizona St. at Arizona CBS HD 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
Louisville at Virginia ESPN HD 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
UCF at Temple ESPN2 HD 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
West Virginia at Oklahoma St. ESPNEWS 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
Massachusetts at Rhode Island YurView-New England 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
UNLV at Colorado St. ESPN3 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
Grand Canyon at Seattle WAC Digital Network 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
CAA First Round #1
James Madison vs. Towson
(at North Charleston, SC)
CAA.TV 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
UL Monroe at Little Rock ESPN+ 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
Fordham at La Salle ESPN+ 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Northwestern St. NSUDemons.com 3/9/2019 4:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Nicholls YouTube.com 3/9/2019 4:30 PM
Incarnate Word at Abilene Christian ACUSports.com 3/9/2019 4:30 PM
St. John's at Xavier FOX HD 3/9/2019 5:00 PM
USC at Colorado Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2019 5:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
UMass Lowell at Hartford
ESPN+ 3/9/2019 5:00 PM
Georgia St. at Georgia Southern ESPN+ 3/9/2019 5:00 PM
UL Lafayette at Arkansas St. ESPN+ 3/9/2019 5:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Stephen F. Austin ESPN3 3/9/2019 5:30 PM
UAPB at Mississippi Valley St. YouTube.com 3/9/2019 5:30 PM
McNeese at Lamar ESPN+ 3/9/2019 5:30 PM
Duke at North Carolina ESPN HD 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Oklahoma at Kansas St. ESPN2 HD 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Alabama at Arkansas SEC Network 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
MVC Semifinal #2
Drake vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
CBS Sports Network 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Yale at Princeton NBC Sports Philadelphia 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Davidson at Richmond NBC Sports Washington PLUS 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #3
UNC Greensboro vs. Samford
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Houston Baptist at TAMU Corpus Christi KDF 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
New Mexico at Wyoming ESPN3 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Grambling YouTube.com 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Brown at Penn ESPN+ 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Prairie View A&M PVPanthers.com 3/9/2019 6:00 PM
CAA First Round #2
Elon vs. UNC Wilmington
(at North Charleston, SC)
CAA.TV 3/9/2019 6:30 PM
Alabama St. at Jackson St. GoJSUTigers.com 3/9/2019 6:30 PM
UCLA at Utah Pac-12 Networks 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
Air Force at Boise St. AT&T SportsNet 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
Dayton at Duquesne AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #1
South Dakota St. vs. Western Illinois
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCon Sports Net 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #3
Quinnipiac vs. Monmouth
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
San Jose St. at Fresno St. Mountain West Network 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Northern Colorado Pluto.TV 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
Harvard at Columbia ESPN+ 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Cornell ESPN+ 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Maine at Vermont
ESPN+ 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
America East Quarterfinal
Binghamton at Stony Brook
ESPN+ 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
North Texas at FIU CUSA.TV 3/9/2019 7:00 PM
Michigan at Michigan St. ESPN HD 3/9/2019 8:00 PM
OVC Championship
Belmont vs. Murray St.
(at Evansville, IN)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2019 8:00 PM
DePaul at Creighton FS1 3/9/2019 8:00 PM
UC Riverside at UC Davis BigWest.TV 3/9/2019 8:00 PM
Charlotte at Rice CUSA.TV 3/9/2019 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt at LSU SEC Network 3/9/2019 8:30 PM
Wichita St. at Tulane CBS Sports Network 3/9/2019 8:30 PM
SoCon Quarterfinal #4
Furman vs. Mercer
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/9/2019 8:30 PM
Southern at Texas Southern YouTube.com 3/9/2019 8:30 PM
UTEP at Middle Tennessee CUSA.TV 3/9/2019 8:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Weber St. Pluto.TV 3/9/2019 9:00 PM
Idaho at Idaho St. Pluto.TV 3/9/2019 9:00 PM
California Baptist at New Mexico St. WAC Digital Network 3/9/2019 9:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at Utah Valley ESPN+ 3/9/2019 9:00 PM
Tulsa at Memphis ESPNU HD 3/9/2019 9:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #2
Omaha vs. North Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCon Sports Net 3/9/2019 9:30 PM
MAAC Quarterfinal #4
Rider vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/9/2019 9:30 PM
Hawai'i at CS Fullerton ESPN3 3/9/2019 9:30 PM
Oregon at Washington ESPN HD 3/9/2019 10:00 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #1
San Francisco vs. Pepperdine
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2019 10:00 PM
Montana at Sacramento St. Pluto.TV 3/9/2019 10:00 PM
Montana St. at Portland St. Pluto.TV 3/9/2019 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Cal Poly BigWest.TV 3/9/2019 10:00 PM
San Diego St. at Nevada CBS Sports Network 3/9/2019 10:30 PM
CSUN at UC Irvine KDOC 3/9/2019 10:30 PM
WCC Quarterfinal #2
BYU vs. San Diego
(at Las Vegas, NV)
ESPN2 HD 3/9/2019 11:59 PM
Houston at Cincinnati CBS HD 3/10/2019 12:00 PM
Illinois at Penn St. FS1 3/10/2019 12:00 PM
Rutgers at Indiana BTN 3/10/2019 12:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #1
Navy at Colgate
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2019 12:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #1
Hofstra vs. James Madison
(at North Charleston, SC)
CAA.TV 3/10/2019 12:00 PM
Big South Championship
Gardner-Webb at Radford
ESPN HD 3/10/2019 1:00 PM
MVC Championship
Bradley vs. Northern Iowa
(at St. Louis, MO)
CBS HD 3/10/2019 2:00 PM
Connecticut at East Carolina ESPNU HD 3/10/2019 2:00 PM
Iowa at Nebraska BTN 3/10/2019 2:00 PM
Patriot League Semifinal #2
Lehigh at Bucknell
CBS Sports Network 3/10/2019 2:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #2
William & Mary vs. Delaware
(at North Charleston, SC)
CAA.TV 3/10/2019 2:30 PM
Atlantic Sun Championship
Liberty at Lipscomb
ESPN HD 3/10/2019 3:00 PM
SMU at USF ESPNU HD 3/10/2019 4:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #1
Wofford vs. East Tennessee St.
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/10/2019 4:00 PM
Wisconsin at Ohio St. CBS HD 3/10/2019 4:30 PM
MAAC Semifinal #1
Iona vs. Siena
(at Albany, NY)
ESPN3 3/10/2019 6:00 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #3
Northeastern vs. UNC Wilmington
(at North Charleston, SC)
CAA.TV 3/10/2019 6:00 PM
SoCon Semifinal #2
UNC Greensboro vs. Furman
(at Asheville, NC)
Nexstar Affiliates 3/10/2019 6:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #3
North Dakota St. vs. Oral Roberts
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCon Sports Net 3/10/2019 7:00 PM
MAAC Semifinal #2
Canisius vs. Monmouth
(at Albany, NY)
ESPNU HD 3/10/2019 8:30 PM
CAA Quarterfinal #4
College of Charleston vs. Drexel
(at North Charleston, SC)
CAA.TV 3/10/2019 8:30 PM
Summit League Quarterfinal #4
Fort Wayne vs. South Dakota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
MidCon Sports Net 3/10/2019 9:30 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright