Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Champion Christian at Lamar 12:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Baylor 12:00 PM
Maryville at Middle Tennessee 12:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Tulsa 1:00 PM
Washington Adventist at Howard Live Video 5:00 PM
Princeton at Duquesne 6:00 PM
Wagner at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Louisville at Miami (FL) 6:30 PM
Centenary at Northwestern State Live Video 6:30 PM
Kansas vs. Duke
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Clemson 7:00 PM
North Florida at Florida 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at Xavier 7:00 PM
Appalachian State at Michigan 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Providence RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Yale at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Saint Francis U at VCU 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at UMass 7:00 PM
Bradley at Saint Joseph's 7:00 PM
Tiffin at Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Bucknell at Fairfield 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at UNCG 7:00 PM
VMI at ECU 7:00 PM
Central State at Wright State 7:00 PM
Goshen at Oakland 7:00 PM
Erskine at Wofford 7:00 PM
Cincinnati-Clermont at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Defiance at Ball State 7:00 PM
Hartford at Central Connecticut 7:00 PM
Brown at Bryant 7:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Boston University 7:00 PM
Monmouth at Lehigh 7:00 PM
Rider at Coppin State Live Video 7:00 PM
Curry at New Hampshire Live Video 7:00 PM
LIU at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Navy at George Mason 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Cornell 7:00 PM
MIT at Harvard 7:00 PM
Furman at Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
William & Mary at High Point 7:00 PM
Marymount at Longwood 7:00 PM
Campbell at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Samford at Morehead State 7:00 PM
Western Illinois at Indiana 7:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Penn State 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Georgia 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Bridgewater at Delaware 7:00 PM
George Washington at Towson 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales at UNCW 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Charleston 7:00 PM
Flagler at Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn at Central Michigan Live Video 7:00 PM
Valley Forge at UMBC 7:30 PM
Paul Quinn at Sam Houston State 7:30 PM
Holy Cross at Maryland 7:30 PM
Ohio at St. Bonaventure 7:30 PM
American at Siena 7:30 PM
Columbia International at Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
Rhodes at Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Mars Hill at Elon 7:30 PM
Thiel at Youngstown State 7:45 PM
Northern Colorado at Texas 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Texas Tech
8:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Marquette 8:00 PM
FGCU at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Iowa State 8:00 PM
Omaha at Wichita State 8:00 PM
UTRGV at South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Alabama State at Gonzaga
8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at WKU 8:00 PM
Old Dominion at UNI 8:00 PM
Columbia at Lafayette 8:00 PM
Jacksonville State at SMU 8:00 PM
Concordia (WI) at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Drexel at Temple 8:00 PM
Little Rock at Missouri State 8:00 PM
Toledo at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
UC Davis at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Olivet Nazarene at UIC 8:00 PM
UAPB at USF 8:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
South Carolina State at Memphis 8:00 PM
Judson at Chicago State 8:00 PM
FIU at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Penn at Alabama 8:00 PM
Rice at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Jarvis Christian at Prairie View A&M Live Video 8:00 PM
Spring Hill at New Orleans Live Video 8:00 PM
Louisiana College at ULM 8:00 PM
St. Louis College of Pharmacy at UT Martin 8:00 PM
Loyola (New Orleans) at Louisiana 8:00 PM
UT Dallas at UTA 8:00 PM
Trinity Baptist at Stetson 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Tennessee State 8:00 PM
North Dakota State at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Cleveland State at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Nicholls at Illinois 8:00 PM
Delta St. at Southern Miss 8:00 PM
Oklahoma Christian at North Texas 8:00 PM
UTSA at Oklahoma Live Video 8:00 PM
Greensboro College at Norfolk State Live Video 8:00 PM
Army West Point at Villanova 8:30 PM
Georgia Tech at NC State 8:30 PM
Arlington Baptist at Abilene Christian 8:30 PM
Avila at Kansas City 8:30 PM
Quincy at SIUE 8:30 PM
Texas Lutheran at Texas State 8:30 PM
Kentucky vs. Michigan State
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Saint Mary's vs. Wisconsin
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
9:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Auburn 9:00 PM
Alcorn State at DePaul 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at Nebraska 9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton at BYU 9:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Creighton RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
Fresno State at Oregon 9:00 PM
Davenport at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Denver at Colorado State 9:00 PM
Idaho State at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Westminster at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Western New Mexico at NM State 9:00 PM
Bethesda at Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Portland Bible at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Oakland City at Austin Peay 9:00 PM
New Mexico Highlands at UTEP 9:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at Fordham 9:30 PM
Pepperdine at California 10:00 PM
Montana State at Utah State 10:00 PM
Life Pacific at Boise State 10:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at UNLV 10:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Seattle U 10:00 PM
Jackson State at California Baptist 10:00 PM
Evergreen St. at Idaho 10:00 PM
UC Irvine at San Diego 10:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Westcliff at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
Willamette at Portland 10:00 PM
Stanislaus St. at Pacific 10:00 PM
Sonoma St. at San Francisco 10:00 PM
Utah at Nevada 10:30 PM
Puget Sound at Portland State 10:30 PM
Notre Dame de Namur at CSU Bakersfield 10:30 PM
CSUN at Oregon State 11:00 PM
Florida A&M at USC 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wake Forest at Boston College 6:00 PM
Mercer at St. John's 6:30 PM
IUPUI at Butler 6:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Georgetown 7:00 PM
Notre Dame at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Green Bay at Purdue 7:00 PM
Hiram at Kent State 7:00 PM
NJIT at Colgate 7:00 PM
North Alabama at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Central Penn at Morgan State Live Video 7:00 PM
Newberry at ETSU 7:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Christian at Hampton 7:00 PM
Brewton-Parker at Georgia State 7:00 PM
McNeese at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Merrimack at Maine 7:00 PM
San Jose State at Hofstra 7:00 PM
Letourneau at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Charlotte at James Madison 7:30 PM
Florida State at Pitt 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at A&M-Corpus Christi 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Tulane 8:00 PM
UIW at Missouri 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Northwestern State at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Grambling State Live Video 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma State 8:00 PM
Belmont at Illinois State 8:00 PM
Pikeville at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Cincinnati at Ohio State 8:30 PM
Chicago at DePaul 8:30 PM
Arkansas-Monticello at Arkansas State Live Video 8:30 PM
Virginia at Syracuse 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Arizona 9:00 PM
Eastern New Mexico at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Montana at Stanford 10:00 PM
Jackson State at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Long Beach State at UCLA 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Midland at Omaha Live Video 1:00 PM
Spaulding at Morehead State 6:00 PM
Presbyterian at Clemson 7:00 PM
Bryant at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Manchester at Purdue Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Marshall
7:00 PM
Florida National at North Florida 7:00 PM
Ferrum at Appalachian State 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Hartford 7:00 PM
Kentucky Wesleyan at Samford 7:30 PM
Southwestern at TCU RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Crown at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Drake 8:00 PM
UAB at Troy 8:00 PM
Peru State at South Dakota State Live Video 8:00 PM
Hendrix at Central Arkansas Live Video 8:00 PM
Mayville State at North Dakota State Live Video 8:00 PM
Seattle U at Washington State 9:00 PM
Idaho St. at Air Force 9:00 PM
William Jessup at UC Davis 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Siena Heights at Eastern Michigan 9:45 AM
Columbia International at Mercer 1:00 PM
Oakland vs. Delaware
(at Kissimmee, FL)
5:00 PM
Auburn vs. Davidson
(at Annapolis, MD)
6:00 PM
USMMA at Army West Point 6:00 PM
Truett McConnell at USC Upstate 6:00 PM
Johnson at Jacksonville 6:00 PM
UIC at Memphis 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Colorado State at Duke 7:00 PM
Siena at Xavier RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at Miami (FL)
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at UConn 7:00 PM
Akron at West Virginia 7:00 PM
North Texas at VCU 7:00 PM
Marist at VMI 7:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) at Furman 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at LIU 7:00 PM
William & Mary at American 7:00 PM
Coppin State at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Arkansas State at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Niagara at Drexel Live Video 7:00 PM
Saint Francis U at Richmond 7:00 PM
Vermont at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Oberlin at Yale 7:00 PM
Longwood at George Mason 7:00 PM
Radford at Liberty 7:00 PM
North Carolina at UNCW 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn at Towson 7:00 PM
Milligan at Elon 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at North Carolina A&T State Live Video 7:00 PM
Penn State Wilkes-Barre at Norfolk State Live Video 7:00 PM
Central Penn at Campbell 7:30 PM
UTSA vs. Southern Illinois
(at Kissimmee, FL)
7:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at DePaul 8:00 PM
Harvard at Northeastern 8:00 PM
Arlington Baptist at Lamar 8:00 PM
Reinhardt at Georgia Southern Live Video 8:00 PM
Ecclesia at Grambling State Live Video 8:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Missouri 8:00 PM
Bowling Green at LSU 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State at Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Merrimack at Northwestern 8:00 PM
ECU at Navy
(Veterans Classic)
8:30 PM
Houston Baptist at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:30 PM
Ave Maria at FIU 8:30 PM
UNCG at Kansas 9:00 PM
SIUE at Iowa 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Utah 9:00 PM
Illinois at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Weber State at Utah State 9:00 PM
Baylor vs. Washington
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
California Lutheran at California Baptist 10:00 PM
Simpson at Sacramento State 10:00 PM
UIW at Northern Colorado 10:00 PM
Cal Poly at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Arizona State vs. Colorado
(at Shanghai, China)
10:30 PM
Portland at USC 11:00 PM
Florida A&M at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Central Arkansas at Georgetown RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Nicholls at Pitt 12:00 PM
Robert Morris at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at Western Carolina 12:00 PM
UNC Asheville at The Citadel 12:00 PM
Alcorn State at ULM Live Video 12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Ohio 1:00 PM
UMass at Fairfield 1:00 PM
Holy Cross at New Hampshire 1:00 PM
SUNY Poly at Boston University 1:00 PM
Wright State at Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Morgan State at Temple 2:00 PM
Lafayette at St. Francis Brooklyn 2:00 PM
Portland State at Indiana 2:00 PM
Southern Utah at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Georgia State at Charleston 2:00 PM
Stony Brook at Seton Hall RSN Affiliates 2:30 PM
North Carolina Central at Stephen F. Austin 2:30 PM
Utah Valley at Denver Live Video 3:00 PM
Texas Southern at Wichita State 3:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at UCF 3:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Chicago State 3:00 PM
Kansas City at Oklahoma State 3:00 PM
UMBC at FGCU 3:00 PM
Delaware vs. Southern Illinois
(at Kissimmee, FL)
3:00 PM
Edinboro at Cleveland State 3:30 PM
Iona at La Salle 4:00 PM
San Diego State at BYU 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut at St. John's 4:00 PM
Austin Peay at WKU 4:00 PM
Kansas State at UNLV 4:00 PM
UNI at Northern Illinois 4:00 PM
Texas State at Air Force 4:00 PM
Howard at George Washington 4:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Lipscomb 4:00 PM
Monmouth at Hofstra 4:00 PM
Wagner at Penn State 4:00 PM
NJIT at Providence RSN Affiliates 4:30 PM
Iowa State at Oregon State 4:30 PM
Tennessee State at Chattanooga Live Video 4:30 PM
Canisius at Brown 4:30 PM
Penn at Rice 4:30 PM
Idaho at UC Riverside 5:00 PM
UTSA vs. Oakland
(at Kissimmee, FL)
5:30 PM
Rocky Mountain at Montana State 6:00 PM
San Diego at Long Beach State 6:30 PM
Texas at Purdue 7:00 PM
New Orleans at Butler RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Valparaiso at Saint Louis 7:00 PM
Indiana State at Dayton 7:00 PM
UW-Stout at Green Bay 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Milwaukee 7:00 PM
Ball State at Evansville 7:00 PM
Lehigh at UAlbany 7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Mount St. Mary's 7:00 PM
High Point at Wofford Live Video 7:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Minnesota
(at Sioux Falls, SD)
8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Texas Tech 8:00 PM
UAPB at Gonzaga
8:00 PM
UC Irvine at Pepperdine 8:00 PM
Southern at Murray State 8:00 PM
Tulsa at UTA 8:00 PM
IUPUI at Bradley 8:00 PM
Southern Miss at South Alabama 8:00 PM
McNeese at Louisiana 8:00 PM
Martin Methodist at Tennessee Tech 8:00 PM
ETSU at UT Martin 8:00 PM
Stetson at Western Illinois Live Video 8:00 PM
Rhode Island at Maryland 9:00 PM
CSUN at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Princeton vs. San Francisco
(at Chase Center)
9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount at Nevada
10:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Seattle U 10:00 PM
South Dakota State at CSU Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Boise State at Oregon 11:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton at Stanford 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Wyoming at South Carolina 12:00 PM
Boston College at USF 12:00 PM
Florida State at Florida 1:00 PM
Cornell at Bryant 1:00 PM
Niagara at Rutgers 1:00 PM
Oakland vs. Southern Illinois
(at Kissimmee, FL)
1:00 PM
Youngstown State at Louisville
RSN Affiliates
2:00 PM
Vermont at Bucknell 2:00 PM
Toledo at Marshall 2:00 PM
Columbia at Wake Forest 2:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Drexel Live Video 2:00 PM
Maine at Harvard 2:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Liberty 2:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Central Michigan 2:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Old Dominion 2:00 PM
Alabama State at Missouri State 3:00 PM
Colgate at Clemson 3:00 PM
Carver at North Alabama 3:00 PM
UTSA vs. Delaware
(at Kissimmee, FL)
3:30 PM
UMass Lowell at Ohio State 4:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at NC State
RSN Affiliates
4:00 PM
Little Rock at Illinois State 4:00 PM
MSU-Northern at Montana 4:00 PM
Washington College at Navy 4:00 PM
Portland at San Jose State 5:00 PM
Winthrop at Fresno State 5:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Southeast Missouri 5:00 PM
Wayland Baptist at Rice 5:00 PM
James Madison at Virginia 6:00 PM
Binghamton at Michigan State 7:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at UCLA 7:00 PM
Illinois at Arizona 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright