Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Cal Poly at North Dakota State 2:00 PM
FGCU at Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Drake at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Farmingdale St. at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Nazareth at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Anderson at IUPUI 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at North Carolina Central Live Video 7:00 PM
Averitt at UNCG 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at VMI 7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at North Florida 7:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Mercer 7:00 PM
Kent State at Towson 7:00 PM
Elon at Georgia Tech 7:30 PM
Samford at Belmont 7:30 PM
Southern-New Orleans at McNeese Live Video 7:30 PM
DePaul at Iowa 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Howard Payne at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Xavier (LA) at Southeastern Louisiana Live Video 8:00 PM
ULM at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at Alabama 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M at UAB 8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Omaha Live Video 8:30 PM
Winthrop at Saint Mary's 9:00 PM
Yale at San Francisco 9:00 PM
Pacific at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Pitt at Robert Morris 6:00 PM
Creighton at Michigan 6:30 PM
Evansville at Kentucky 7:00 PM
New Hampshire at St. John's 7:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Duke 7:00 PM
North Alabama at Indiana 7:00 PM
Missouri at Xavier 7:00 PM
Northeastern at UMass 7:00 PM
Air Force at Army West Point 7:00 PM
Davidson at Charlotte 7:00 PM
Wesley at Wagner 7:00 PM
Fairfield at Holy Cross 7:00 PM
Cairn at Lehigh 7:00 PM
The Citadel at Georgia 7:00 PM
Howard at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
UMass Boston at UMass Lowell Live Video 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Western Carolina 7:00 PM
American at George Washington 7:00 PM
Apprentice School at Hampton 7:00 PM
Ohio-Chilllicothe at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Longwood 7:00 PM
Lamar at Duquesne 7:00 PM
South Carolina State at Liberty 7:00 PM
Hartford at Marist 7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Siena 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Wofford 7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Troy 7:00 PM
ECU at Appalachian State 7:00 PM
Goshen at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Bridgewater at Radford 7:00 PM
Delaware State at Manhattan 7:00 PM
Campbell at UNCW 7:00 PM
Norfolk State at Ole Miss 7:30 PM
Furman at Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
Wiley at Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Rice at Northwestern State Live Video 7:30 PM
Alabama State at Houston 8:00 PM
Louisiana at TCU RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
California Baptist at Texas 8:00 PM
Coppin State at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Iowa State 8:00 PM
Cleveland State at Missouri State 8:00 PM
New Orleans at SMU 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Tulsa 8:00 PM
North Texas at Arkansas 8:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at UIW Live Video 8:00 PM
Valparaiso at SIUE 8:00 PM
Lipscomb at Tennessee State 8:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Auburn at South Alabama 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Texas State 8:00 PM
Chicago State at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Jackson State at Tulane Live Video 8:00 PM
Minnesota at Butler 8:30 PM
Wright State at Tennessee Tech 8:30 PM
Brescia at Jacksonville State 8:30 PM
Memphis vs. Oregon
(at Portland, OR)
9:00 PM
Murray State at Tennessee 9:00 PM
Miami (FL) at UCF 9:00 PM
Long Beach State at Stanford 9:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Washington 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Gonzaga
9:00 PM
Ottawa at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Denver at Utah State 9:00 PM
Colorado College at Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
NM State at UTEP 9:00 PM
South Dakota State at USC 10:00 PM
UTA at Nevada 10:00 PM
Pacific (OR) at Seattle U 10:00 PM
Life Pacific at UC Irvine 10:00 PM
Pepperdine at CSUN 10:00 PM
Washington State at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Fresno State at San Diego 10:00 PM
UNLV at California 11:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Oregon State
(at Portland, OR)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
St. Mary's (MD) at UMBC 12:00 PM
Shenandoah at James Madison Live Video 4:00 PM
LSU at VCU 6:00 PM
Villanova at Ohio State 7:00 PM
Indiana State at Louisville 7:00 PM
McNeese at Wisconsin 7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at UConn 7:00 PM
Colgate at Syracuse
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Hofstra at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Purdue Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
IUPUI at USF 7:00 PM
Saint Francis U at Morgan State Live Video 7:00 PM
High Point at Boston College 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Boston University at Vermont 7:00 PM
Canisius at UAlbany 7:00 PM
LIU at George Mason 7:00 PM
Binghamton at Columbia 7:00 PM
La Salle at Penn 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Brown 7:00 PM
Bryant at Saint Peter's 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Fordham 7:00 PM
Ohio at Iona 7:00 PM
Lafayette at Princeton 7:00 PM
NJIT at Cornell 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Virginia-Wise at Samford 7:30 PM
Niagara at Stephen F. Austin 7:30 PM
Mars Hill at Middle Tennessee 7:30 PM
Eastern Washington at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Kansas City at Drake 8:00 PM
UT Martin at Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Paul Quinn at Nicholls Live Video 8:00 PM
Grambling State at Southeastern Louisiana Live Video 8:00 PM
Monmouth at Kansas State 8:00 PM
Ball State at UIC 8:00 PM
CSU Bakersfield at UNI 8:00 PM
Drexel at Rutgers 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist vs. Texas Tech
(at Midland, TX)
Live Video 8:00 PM
Purdue at Marquette 9:00 PM
Providence at Northwestern 9:00 PM
Southern Utah at BYU 9:00 PM
Oklahoma State at Charleston 9:00 PM
FIU at NC State
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Green Bay at New Mexico 9:00 PM
Omaha at Colorado State 9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Grand Canyon at San Diego State 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
St. Francis Brooklyn at Longwood 6:00 PM
Penn State at Georgetown 6:30 PM
Towson at Florida 7:00 PM
ULM at Mississippi State 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Richmond 7:00 PM
IU Kokomo at Evansville 7:00 PM
Michigan-Dearborn at Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Winthrop at ETSU 7:00 PM
Southern Miss at North Florida 7:00 PM
Morehead State at Presbyterian 7:00 PM
Siena at Harvard 7:00 PM
Southwest Baptist at Little Rock 7:30 PM
San Jose State at Arizona 8:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Norfolk State Live Video 8:00 PM
Michigan State at Seton Hall 8:30 PM
VMI at Arkansas State 8:30 PM
Southern at NM State 9:00 PM
Montana Western at Idaho State 9:00 PM
San Diego at Weber State 9:00 PM
Central Connecticut at Arizona State 10:00 PM
Long Beach State at Saint Mary's 10:00 PM
Pacific Union at Pacific 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Fairmont St. at Bowling Green 11:00 AM
Howard vs. Robert Morris
(at Toledo, OH)
2:00 PM
Life Pacific at CSU Bakersfield 2:00 PM
Merrimack vs. Dartmouth
(at Lowell, MA)
Live Video 4:30 PM
New York Tech at Hofstra 5:00 PM
UTRGV vs. North Dakota State
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
Live Video 6:00 PM
West Virginia at Pitt 7:00 PM
CSUN at Auburn 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Elon at Michigan 7:00 PM
Missouri State at Xavier RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Florida State
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Hampton at William & Mary 7:00 PM
Jacksonville at UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at UNCG 7:00 PM
North Carolina Central at Akron 7:00 PM
Coppin State at Northern Illinois 7:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan at Furman 7:00 PM
Northern Vermont-Lyndon at Bryant 7:00 PM
Marshall at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Delaware State at Georgia 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Cleveland State at South Carolina 7:00 PM
South Alabama at Chattanooga Live Video 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Randolph at Longwood 7:00 PM
Radford at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
WKU at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Alabama at Rhode Island 7:30 PM
FGCU at Mercer 7:30 PM
Prairie View A&M at Texas 8:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Lamar 8:00 PM
Kansas City at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
SAGU American Indian College at Northern Arizona 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at South Dakota Live Video 8:00 PM
Youngstown State at Louisiana 8:00 PM
Monmouth at Kansas 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Iowa 8:00 PM
Utah Valley at UAB 8:00 PM
UC Davis at Arkansas State Live Video 8:30 PM
Stony Brook at A&M-Corpus Christi Live Video 8:30 PM
BYU at Houston 9:00 PM
Gonzaga at Texas A&M 9:00 PM
South Dakota State at Nebraska 9:00 PM
Georgia State at Duke 9:00 PM
Minnesota at Utah 9:00 PM
UC Irvine at Boise State 9:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Utah State 9:00 PM
Texas State at Baylor 9:00 PM
Eastern New Mexico at UTEP 9:00 PM
California Baptist at California 10:00 PM
UC Riverside at Sacramento State 10:00 PM
Simpson at Cal Poly 10:00 PM
UNLV at UCLA 11:00 PM
Portland State at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ohio at Villanova 12:00 PM
Columbia at Virginia 12:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Miami (OH) 12:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at NC State 12:00 PM
Oakland at Maryland 12:00 PM
Cornell at DePaul RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
Georgian Court at UMBC 1:00 PM
Campbell at The Citadel 1:00 PM
Northern Colorado at UNI 1:00 PM
Morgan State at George Washington 1:00 PM
Old Dominion at Northeastern 1:00 PM
Lehigh at Virginia Tech 1:30 PM
Jacksonville vs. Dartmouth
(at Lowell, MA)
Live Video 1:30 PM
Saint Peter's at Providence 2:00 PM
Belmont at Boston College 2:00 PM
Saint Joseph's at Loyola (Chicago) 2:00 PM
Robert Morris at Toledo 2:00 PM
Sam Houston State at Central Michigan 2:00 PM
Gordon at Hartford 2:00 PM
Alcorn State at Memphis 2:00 PM
Northwestern State at Tulane 2:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Miami (FL) 2:00 PM
SIUE at UIW Live Video 2:00 PM
Wagner at NJIT 2:00 PM
Temple at La Salle 2:00 PM
Chicago State at Purdue 2:00 PM
Harvard vs. Buffalo
(at Toronto, ONT)
2:30 PM
UT Martin at Wichita State 3:00 PM
Austin Peay at Tulsa 3:00 PM
Western Colorado at Denver Live Video 3:00 PM
Central Connecticut at UMass 3:30 PM
Vermont at St. John's 4:00 PM
New Hampshire at Boston University 4:00 PM
Merrimack at UMass Lowell 4:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Binghamton 4:00 PM
Liberty at ECU 4:00 PM
Nicholls at LSU 4:00 PM
Stony Brook vs. UTRGV
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Christian at Winthrop 4:00 PM
Palm Beach Atlantic at Florida Atlantic 4:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at North Texas 4:00 PM
Delaware at Lafayette 5:00 PM
Rice at UC Santa Barbara 5:00 PM
Montana at Arkansas 5:00 PM
Washington vs. Tennessee
(at Toronto, ONT)
5:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at Creighton 6:00 PM
McNeese at New Mexico 6:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Morehead State 6:00 PM
Brevard at UNC Asheville 6:00 PM
Montana State at UNCG 6:00 PM
Drexel at Stephen F. Austin 6:30 PM
Charleston Southern at Dayton 7:00 PM
James Madison at George Mason 7:00 PM
Stetson at Purdue Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
Kent State at Wright State 7:00 PM
Bucknell at Canisius 7:00 PM
UAlbany at Manhattan 7:00 PM
American at Saint Francis U 7:00 PM
Seattle U at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Marist at Fordham 7:00 PM
UNCW at Davidson 7:00 PM
North Dakota State at A&M-Corpus Christi 7:30 PM
Samford at North Alabama 7:30 PM
Rutgers vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Toronto, ONT)
7:30 PM
Troy at Indiana 8:00 PM
Wofford at Butler 8:00 PM
UAPB at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
San Francisco at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
UIC at Bradley 8:00 PM
Jackson State at SMU Live Video 8:00 PM
Pepperdine at Abilene Christian 8:30 PM
Brescia at Murray State 8:30 PM
Oregon State at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Santa Clara at Stanford 10:00 PM
San Diego at Colorado 10:00 PM
Maine at Portland 10:00 PM
Colorado State at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
USC at Nevada 11:00 PM
Stanislaus St. at Cal State Fullerton 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Jacksonville State at VCU 12:00 PM
Marquette at Wisconsin 1:00 PM
Merrimack vs. Jacksonville
(at Lowell, MA)
Live Video 1:00 PM
NM State at Arizona 2:00 PM
UCF at Illinois State 2:00 PM
Coppin State at Northern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Howard at Toledo 2:00 PM
Stony Brook vs. North Dakota State
(at Corpus Christi, TX)
Live Video 2:00 PM
Mobile at Southeastern Louisiana Live Video 2:00 PM
North Dakota at Valparaiso 2:30 PM
Yale at Oklahoma State 2:30 PM
Idaho at Arkansas State 2:30 PM
Florida at UConn 3:00 PM
North Carolina Central at Louisville 3:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Clemson 3:00 PM
New Orleans at Mississippi State 3:00 PM
Little Rock at Central Arkansas Live Video 3:00 PM
Dartmouth at UMass Lowell 3:30 PM
Seton Hall at Saint Louis 4:00 PM
Idaho State at Washington State 4:00 PM
CSUN at Richmond 4:00 PM
Simpson at Drake 4:00 PM
UTRGV at A&M-Corpus Christi 4:30 PM
Ball State at Indiana State 4:30 PM
CSUSB at Fresno State 5:00 PM
Wake Forest at Charlotte 6:00 PM
Rider at Arizona State 6:00 PM
Fairfield at Loyola (MD) 6:00 PM
UC Riverside at Pacific 6:00 PM
Simpson at San Jose State 7:00 PM
Georgia State at Georgetown 7:30 PM
UTA at Oregon 8:00 PM
Cal Poly at Saint Mary's 8:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright