Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Northeastern vs. South Alabama
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
NM State vs. Colorado State
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
11:00 AM
Rosemont at Drexel 11:30 AM
Yale vs. Western Michigan
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Grand Canyon vs. Illinois State
(at St. Thomas, VI)
1:00 PM
Drake vs. Miami (OH)
(at Estero, FL)
1:30 PM
Loyola (Chicago) vs. USF
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
1:30 PM
Seattle U vs. Bucknell
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Georgia vs. Dayton
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Fordham vs. WKU
(at St. Thomas, VI)
3:15 PM
Louisiana vs. Detroit Mercy
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Michigan State
(at Maui, HI)
4:30 PM
Wright State vs. Weber State
(at Estero, FL)
5:00 PM
George Mason vs. Old Dominion
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
5:00 PM
IUPUI vs. Loyola (MD)
(at Omaha, NE)
Live Video 5:30 PM
Cincinnati vs. Valparaiso
(at St. Thomas, VI)
5:45 PM
Pitt vs. Kansas State
(at Fort Myers, FL)
6:00 PM
Kent State at Ohio State 6:30 PM
Wisconsin vs. Richmond
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Butler vs. Missouri
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
Chattanooga at Tennessee 7:00 PM
Arkansas at Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Alabama State at VCU 7:00 PM
Midway (KY) at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Chicago State at Florida State 7:00 PM
Lipscomb at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Pfeiffer at Winthrop 7:00 PM
Murray State vs. La Salle
(at Estero, FL)
7:30 PM
Nebraska vs. Washington St
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
7:30 PM
A&M-International at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
South Carolina State at Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Jacksonville at Campbell 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Texas State 8:00 PM
Oakland at Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
Bowling Green vs. Nevada
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:00 PM
CSUN at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Southern at Omaha Live Video 8:00 PM
Southwestern Christian at Oral Roberts Live Video 8:00 PM
Bradley vs. Northwestern
(at Fort Myers, FL)
8:30 PM
Louisiana Tech at Indiana 8:30 PM
Kansas vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Texas Southern at Montana
9:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Stanford
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Auburn vs. New Mexico
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:30 PM
Tennessee State at San Diego State 10:00 PM
BYU vs. UCLA
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Colorado State
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
11:00 AM
Northeastern vs. Drake
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
Western Michigan vs. Seattle U
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
UT Martin vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Weber State vs. Murray State
(at Estero, FL)
1:30 PM
USF vs. NM State
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
1:30 PM
Yale vs. Bucknell
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Georgia vs. Michigan State
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Hampton at San Francisco 3:00 PM
Boston University vs. Northern Colorado
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
UC Irvine vs. Louisiana
(at Las Vegas, NV)
4:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. New Mexico
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
UCLA vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Caldwell vs. Norfolk State
(at West Long Branch, NJ)
5:00 PM
Brown at UMass Lowell 5:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. Washington State
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
5:00 PM
South Alabama vs. Miami (OH)
(at Estero, FL)
5:00 PM
Southern vs. IUPUI
(at Omaha, NE)
Live Video 5:30 PM
Wichita State vs. South Carolina
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Western Illinois at Ball State 6:00 PM
Missouri vs. Oklahoma
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:00 PM
NJIT at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson at Notre Dame
RSN Affiliates
7:00 PM
Arizona State at Princeton 7:00 PM
Bryant at New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Oneonta at Binghamton 7:00 PM
Goucher at VMI 7:00 PM
Utah Valley at Mount St. Mary's 7:00 PM
Howard at American 7:00 PM
Cornell at Navy 7:00 PM
Coppin State at James Madison Live Video 7:00 PM
Appalachian State at ETSU 7:00 PM
Greensboro College at High Point 7:00 PM
Florida Tech at FGCU 7:00 PM
Brevard at The Citadel 7:00 PM
Mercer at St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Florida College at Stetson 7:00 PM
Emory & Henry at UNCW 7:00 PM
Furman at Elon 7:00 PM
Keiser at FIU 7:00 PM
Richmond vs. Auburn
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:30 PM
Radford at Monmouth 7:30 PM
Morehead State at William & Mary 7:30 PM
La Salle vs. Wright State
(at Estero, FL)
7:30 PM
George Mason vs. Nebraska
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
7:30 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at Little Rock Live Video 7:30 PM
Dayton vs. Virginia Tech
(at Maui, HI)
8:00 PM
Central Michigan at DePaul 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist at Houston 8:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Omaha Live Video 8:00 PM
Blue Mountain at Nicholls Live Video 8:00 PM
North Carolina Central at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Northwestern State at ULM 8:00 PM
Canisius at UIC 8:00 PM
Colgate at Green Bay 8:00 PM
Lindenwood at Illinois 8:00 PM
Lamar at UAB 8:00 PM
UNI vs. West Virginia
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Duke
RSN Affiliates
9:00 PM
Belmont at Eastern Washington 9:00 PM
Colorado Christian at Montana State 9:00 PM
Wyoming vs. TCU
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
Butler vs. Stanford
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
North Central at North Dakota Live Video 9:30 PM
UC Davis at California 10:00 PM
Jackson State at UNLV 10:00 PM
North Dakota State at Idaho 10:00 PM
Longwood at UC Riverside 10:00 PM
SIUE at Pacific 10:00 PM
BYU vs. Kansas
(at Maui, HI)
10:30 PM
Sam Houston State at CSU Bakersfield 10:30 PM
Colorado vs. Clemson
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Weber State vs. Northeastern
(at Estero, FL)
11:00 AM
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Old Dominion
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
11:00 AM
Michigan vs. Iowa State
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
12:00 PM
Bryan at Western Carolina Live Video 12:00 PM
UT Martin vs. Boston University
(at Cancun, Mexico)
12:30 PM
Drake vs. Murray State
(at Estero, FL)
1:30 PM
Colorado State vs. Washington State
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
1:30 PM
North Carolina vs. Alabama
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
2:00 PM
Saint Louis at Boston College 2:00 PM
South Carolina State at Tulsa 2:00 PM
Charlotte at Georgia State 2:00 PM
Michigan State vs. UCLA
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State at North Alabama 2:30 PM
Northern Colorado vs. Gardner-Webb
(at Cancun, Mexico)
3:00 PM
Maine at Virginia 4:00 PM
Manhattan at Rhode Island 4:00 PM
Dayton vs. Kansas
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Penn State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
5:00 PM
Denver at Santa Clara 5:00 PM
USF vs. Nebraska
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
5:00 PM
Miami (OH) vs. Wright State
(at Estero, FL)
5:00 PM
Kansas State vs. Bradley
(at Fort Myers, FL)
6:00 PM
South Carolina vs. UNI
(at Cancun, Mexico)
6:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Oklahoma State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Southern Miss
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Niagara at Purdue Fort Wayne Live Video 7:00 PM
Westminster at Youngstown State 7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Vermont 7:00 PM
Hartford at SMU 7:00 PM
Geneva at Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Norfolk State at Monmouth 7:00 PM
Stony Brook at Delaware 7:00 PM
La Salle vs. South Alabama
(at Estero, FL)
7:30 PM
NM State vs. George Mason
(at George Town, Cayman Islands)
7:30 PM
Alcorn State at Little Rock Live Video 7:30 PM
Samford at South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Trinity Christian at Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Pitt vs. Northwestern
(at Fort Myers, FL)
8:30 PM
West Virginia vs. Wichita State
(at Cancun, Mexico)
8:30 PM
Georgia vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
West Coast Baptist at Idaho State 9:00 PM
East Central at UTEP 9:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Oregon
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Portland State at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
South Dakota at California Baptist 10:00 PM
Hofstra at San Diego 10:00 PM
San Jose State vs. Oregon State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. BYU
(at Maui, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Maryland vs. Temple
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
UTA at Elon 12:00 PM
North Carolina vs. Michigan
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:30 PM
Texas A&M vs. Harvard
(at Orlando, FL)
1:30 PM
Providence vs. Long Beach State
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Oregon vs. Gonzaga
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
3:30 PM
NC State vs. Memphis
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4:00 PM
USC vs. Fairfield
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Wake Forest vs. Charleston
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Davidson vs. Marquette
(at Orlando, FL)
6:00 PM
Alabama vs. Iowa State
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
6:30 PM
Texas Tech vs. Iowa
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
UCF vs. Penn
(at Fullerton, CA)
8:30 PM
Seton Hall vs. Southern Miss
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:00 PM
Creighton vs. San Diego State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Pepperdine vs. Arizona
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Oregon vs. North Carolina
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
11:30 AM
Maryland vs. Harvard
(at Orlando, FL)
11:30 AM
Jacksonville State vs. Chicago State
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 12:00 PM
Eureka at New Orleans Live Video 1:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Michigan
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
1:30 PM
Long Beach State vs. Wake Forest
(at Fullerton, CA)
2:00 PM
Temple vs. Texas A&M
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
West Coast Baptist at Southern Utah 2:00 PM
UMass at Rutgers 2:00 PM
Alabama State vs. Chattanooga
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 2:30 PM
DePaul at Minnesota 3:00 PM
Illinois Springfield at Illinois State 3:00 PM
USC vs. Marquette
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Providence vs. Charleston
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:30 PM
Louisville vs. WKU
(at Nashville, TN)
5:00 PM
SIUE at UC Riverside 5:00 PM
Southeast Missouri at Santa Clara 5:00 PM
Syracuse vs. Penn State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
7:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Iowa State
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
7:00 PM
Fairfield vs. Davidson
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
UAB at Kentucky 7:00 PM
Winthrop at Duke 7:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Florida State
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
North Dakota at FGCU 7:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Delaware 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
Iowa vs. San Diego State
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
Abilene Christian at SMU 8:00 PM
Missouri State at LSU 8:00 PM
Ole Miss vs. Oklahoma State
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
UCF vs. Pepperdine
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
Marshall at Florida 9:00 PM
Morgan State at Ohio State 9:00 PM
UC Davis at Utah 9:00 PM
UNCW at Boise State 9:00 PM
Coppin State at Montana 9:00 PM
Southern Miss vs. Alabama
(at Paradise Island, Bahamas)
9:30 PM
Purdue vs. VCU
(at Niceville, FL)
9:30 PM
Hampton at CSU Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Grambling State at UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Longwood at Pacific 10:00 PM
Texas Tech vs. Creighton
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Penn vs. Arizona
(at Fullerton, CA)
11:30 PM
Utah State at Saint Mary's 11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
San Francisco at Hawai'i 12:30 AM
American at UAlbany 10:00 AM
Chicago State vs. Alabama State
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 11:00 AM
Wagner at St. John's 12:00 PM
Lipscomb at Xavier RSN Affiliates 12:00 PM
Morehead State at North Alabama 12:00 PM
Drexel at UMBC 1:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn at Saint Peter's 1:00 PM
Jacksonville State vs. Chattanooga
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 1:30 PM
UNCG at Georgetown 2:00 PM
McNeese at Texas 2:00 PM
Missouri-St. Louis at Indiana State 2:00 PM
William & Mary at Buffalo 2:00 PM
South Dakota at Northern Arizona 2:00 PM
Siena at Colgate 2:00 PM
Princeton at Bucknell 2:00 PM
North American at Mississippi Valley State Live Video 2:00 PM
ETSU at Little Rock 2:00 PM
Jacksonville at North Carolina A&T State Live Video 2:00 PM
Boston College at Richmond 2:30 PM
Montana Tech at BYU 3:00 PM
UAPB at Sam Houston State Live Video 3:00 PM
Shorter at Troy 3:00 PM
Navy at Brown 4:00 PM
Dartmouth at Bowling Green 4:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Howard Live Video 4:00 PM
Tennessee vs. VCU
(at Niceville, FL)
Live Video 4:00 PM
Lehigh at Columbia 4:00 PM
Stetson at Kent State 4:00 PM
Toccoa Falls at Presbyterian 4:00 PM
ECU at James Madison 4:00 PM
South Dakota State at Indiana 4:00 PM
USC Upstate at Charlotte 4:00 PM
Youngstown State at Central Michigan 4:30 PM
Northern Kentucky at Arkansas 5:00 PM
Stephen F. Austin at Arkansas State Live Video 5:00 PM
Hartford at Texas State 5:30 PM
Robert Morris at Cleveland State 6:00 PM
Fresno State at CSUN 6:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton at Santa Clara 6:30 PM
Florida State vs. Purdue
(at Niceville, FL)
7:00 PM
UNLV at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Xavier (LA) at New Orleans Live Video 7:00 PM
Army West Point at Marist 7:00 PM
Oakland at Toledo 7:00 PM
Saint Francis U at Saint Joseph's 7:00 PM
Campbell at FGCU 7:00 PM
Evansville vs. IUPUI
(at Bankers Life Fieldhouse)
7:00 PM
New Hampshire at FIU 7:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne at Grand Canyon 8:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at UTRGV 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Kansas City 8:00 PM
Tulsa at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at UTSA 8:00 PM
Belmont at Middle Tennessee 8:30 PM
Sacramento State at Colorado 9:00 PM
Green Bay at Montana State 9:00 PM
Samford at Louisiana Tech 9:00 PM
San Diego Christian at CSU Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Idaho at Seattle U 10:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at UC Irvine 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Texas A&M vs. Fairfield
(at Orlando, FL)
10:30 AM
Mercer vs. Canisius
(at Boca Raton, FL)
12:00 PM
Maryland vs. Marquette
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Maine at UConn 1:00 PM
Central Connecticut at UMass Lowell 1:00 PM
Long Beach State vs. Penn
(at Fullerton, CA)
1:30 PM
Rhode Island at West Virginia 2:00 PM
Southern at Tulane 2:00 PM
Pine Manor at Sacred Heart 2:00 PM
George Washington at South Carolina 2:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Fordham 2:00 PM
Montana at New Mexico 3:00 PM
Vermont at Yale 3:00 PM
Hofstra vs. Holy Cross
(at Boca Raton, FL)
3:00 PM
Temple vs. Davidson
(at Orlando, FL)
4:00 PM
Charleston vs. UCF
(at Fullerton, CA)
4:00 PM
UNCW at Stanford 4:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Saint Louis 4:00 PM
Jackson State at Air Force 4:00 PM
Southern Utah at Loyola Marymount 4:00 PM
Niagara at Norfolk State Live Video 4:00 PM
Utah Valley at Colorado State 4:30 PM
Georgia Southern at FGCU 5:00 PM
Portland State at Oregon State 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Georgia Tech
RSN Affiliates
6:00 PM
Binghamton at Loyola (MD) 6:00 PM
UIC at Florida Atlantic 6:00 PM
Harvard vs. USC
(at Orlando, FL)
6:30 PM
Providence vs. Pepperdine
(at Fullerton, CA)
6:30 PM
La Salle at Villanova 6:30 PM
San Jose State at UCLA 8:00 PM
UIW at Portland 8:00 PM
Omaha at Saint Mary's 8:00 PM
Arizona vs. Wake Forest
(at Fullerton, CA)
9:00 PM
San Diego vs. St. Bonaventure
(at Boca Raton, FL)
9:00 PM
Hawai'i Pacific at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright