Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Long Beach State at Seattle U 4:00 PM
Portland vs. Boise State
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Canisius at Siena 6:00 PM
Houston vs. Georgia Tech
(at Honolulu, HI)
7:00 PM
Georgia Southern at Georgia 7:00 PM
Grambling State at Dayton 7:00 PM
Georgia State at SMU 7:00 PM
San Francisco at Fresno State 10:00 PM
Washington at Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ball State vs. UTEP
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:30 AM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Ball State vs Portland
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:30 PM
Boise State vs. UTEP
(at Honolulu, HI)
3:30 PM
Georgia Tech at Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
6:30 PM
Houston vs. Washington
(at Honolulu, HI)
8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Coppin State at Mount St. Mary's 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell at Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Brown at Duke 11:30 AM
American at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Long Beach State at Florida 12:00 PM
Central Michigan at Purdue 12:00 PM
Piedmont at Western Carolina Live Video 12:00 PM
Youngstown State at IUPUI 12:00 PM
Alice Lloyd at Morehead State 12:00 PM
Milwaukee at Northern Kentucky 1:00 PM
Milligan at Mercer 1:00 PM
Saint Peter's at Hampton 1:00 PM
Wisconsin at Tennessee 1:30 PM
New Orleans at Memphis 1:30 PM
Central Arkansas at Marquette 2:00 PM
Toledo at Bradley 2:00 PM
Charleston at Drexel 2:00 PM
North Alabama at Florida State 2:00 PM
Bucknell at La Salle 2:00 PM
Marist at Columbia 2:00 PM
Green Bay at Wright State 2:00 PM
Northeastern at Towson 2:00 PM
Thomas at UAB 2:00 PM
Texas Southern at Arizona State 3:00 PM
Detroit Mercy at Oakland 3:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at UNLV 3:00 PM
Paul Quinn at Stephen F. Austin 3:00 PM
Louisville at Kentucky 3:45 PM
ULM at Butler 4:00 PM
FIU at Minnesota 4:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky at ECU 4:00 PM
Eastern Oregon at Utah State 4:00 PM
Doane at Colorado State 4:00 PM
Fairfield at Wagner 4:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Portland State 4:00 PM
Eastern Washington at Weber State 4:00 PM
Cleveland State at UIC 4:00 PM
Longwood at George Washington 4:00 PM
Mobile at South Alabama 4:00 PM
Hofstra at James Madison 4:00 PM
Our Lady of the Lake at UTSA 4:00 PM
Centenary (NJ) at LIU 4:30 PM
Cal State Fullerton at UCLA 5:00 PM
William Peace at UNCG 5:00 PM
Antelope Valley at Utah Valley 5:00 PM
Carver at Jacksonville State 5:00 PM
Freed-Hardman at Arkansas State Live Video 5:30 PM
Piedmont International at Charleston Southern 5:30 PM
Midland at Creighton 6:00 PM
CSUN at Boise State 6:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan at Wyoming 6:00 PM
Sacramento State at Montana State 6:00 PM
Texas Wesleyan at North Texas 6:00 PM
Cal Poly at San Diego State 7:00 PM
UNCW at Delaware 7:00 PM
Niagara at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Belmont at WKU 7:30 PM
Seattle U at Saint Mary's 8:00 PM
Cumberland at Murray State 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at BYU 9:00 PM
UC Riverside at Fresno State 9:00 PM
Pepperdine at San Jose State 9:00 PM
Idaho at Idaho State 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Montana 9:00 PM
Pacific at UC Irvine 10:00 PM
Ottawa (AZ) at California Baptist 10:00 PM
Morgan State at Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
West Virginia vs. Ohio State
(at Cleveland, OH)
12:00 PM
Cornell at Penn State 12:00 PM
Bryant at Maryland 12:00 PM
Norfolk State at Stony Brook 12:00 PM
Alabama A&M at Notre Dame 12:00 PM
NJIT at UConn 1:00 PM
Lafayette at Sacred Heart 1:00 PM
Connecticut College at Central Connecticut 1:00 PM
Liberty at LSU 1:30 PM
Cumberland at Chattanooga 1:30 PM
UMass Lowell at Michigan 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T State at Illinois 2:00 PM
A&M-Corpus Christi at Nebraska 2:00 PM
Iona at Colorado 2:00 PM
Holy Cross at Siena 2:00 PM
Mars Hill at ETSU 2:00 PM
Kentucky Christian at Presbyterian 2:00 PM
VMI at USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Hartwick at Binghamton 2:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at Oklahoma State 2:30 PM
Kansas at Stanford 3:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Wichita State 3:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at UT Martin 3:00 PM
Lindenwood at SIUE 3:00 PM
Sam Houston State at Rice 3:00 PM
Navy at Virginia 4:00 PM
Kennesaw State at Iowa 4:00 PM
Lipscomb at Auburn 4:00 PM
Hartford at Northwestern 4:00 PM
Appalachian State at NC State 4:00 PM
Alabama State at Oregon 4:00 PM
CSU Bakersfield at Texas Tech RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
UC Davis at New Mexico 4:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Central Penn at Radford 4:00 PM
Lehigh at Princeton 4:00 PM
Rhode Island at Middle Tennessee 4:30 PM
Loyola (MD) at VCU 5:00 PM
Florida Atlantic at USF 5:00 PM
Whittier at San Diego 5:00 PM
Alcorn State at Santa Clara 5:00 PM
Missouri Baptist at Southeast Missouri 5:00 PM
Champion Christian at Northwestern State Live Video 5:00 PM
North Dakota State at Denver 5:30 PM
South Dakota State at Omaha 5:30 PM
South Dakota at Western Illinois Live Video 5:30 PM
Arkansas at Indiana 6:00 PM
Harvard at California 6:00 PM
North Dakota at Oregon State 6:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore at Virginia Tech
RSN Affiliates
6:00 PM
Northern New Mexico at NM State 6:00 PM
Boston University at Merrimack 6:00 PM
Tulsa at Kansas State 6:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Louisiana 6:00 PM
Richmond at Alabama 6:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Saint Louis 7:00 PM
Western Michigan at Michigan State 8:00 PM
UAPB at Washington State 8:00 PM
FGCU at USC 10:00 PM
Maine at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright