Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Connecticut vs. Wichita St.
(at Maui, HI)
3:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Kentucky
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Clemson
(at St. Thomas, VI)
6:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Duke vs. Marquette
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:30 PM
Old Dominion vs. Xavier
(at St. Thomas, VI)
8:30 PM
Kansas St. vs. Gonzaga
(at Kansas City, MO)
9:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
9:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Wichita St. vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
2:00 PM
Oklahoma vs. Virginia
(at Maui, HI)
4:00 PM
Providence vs. La Salle
(at Cancun, Mexico)
4:30 PM
Connecticut vs. Michigan St.
(at Maui, HI)
7:00 PM
Missouri vs. Wyoming
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
NC Central at Indiana 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at North Carolina 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at South Carolina 7:00 PM
Mercer at Florida St. 7:00 PM
FAU at Florida 7:00 PM
Robert Morris at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Liberty at USF 7:00 PM
Butler at Siena 7:00 PM
Marquette vs. Gonzaga
(at Kansas City, MO)
7:45 PM
UT Martin at Memphis 8:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Texas 8:00 PM
TAMU Corpus Christi at Kansas 8:00 PM
IPFW at North Dakota 8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at Arizona 8:30 PM
Kentucky vs. Washington
(at Maui, HI)
9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Alcorn St. at Colorado 9:00 PM
Duke vs. Kansas St.
(at Kansas City, MO)
10:00 PM
Texas Southern at Oregon 10:00 PM
Portland vs. Washington St.
(at Seattle, WA)
10:30 PM
Virginia at Washington
(at Maui, HI)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Oklahoma vs. Chaminade
(at Maui, HI)
2:30 PM
Michigan St. vs. Washington
(at Maui, HI)
5:00 PM
VCU vs. Tennessee
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Wyoming vs. Providence
(at Cancun, Mexico)
7:00 PM
Cleveland St. at Akron 7:00 PM
Savannah St. at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
American International at Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Vermont 7:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. Virginia
(at Maui, HI)
7:30 PM
UALR at Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Evansville at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
UCLA vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Missouri vs. La Salle
(at Cancun, Mexico)
9:30 PM
Connecticut vs. Kentucky
(at Maui, HI)
10:00 PM
Charlotte at Oregon St. 10:00 PM
Southern Utah vs. Drake
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Ball St. vs. St. John's
(at Anchorage, AK)
2:00 AM
Boston College vs. Texas A&M
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Manhattan
(at Orlando, FL)
2:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:00 PM
DePaul vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:30 PM
Georgia vs. Notre Dame
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Temple vs. California
(at Orlando, FL)
9:00 PM
Murray St. vs. Stanford
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Houston Baptist vs. Arizona St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:00 PM
Tulsa vs. UNLV
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
Weber St. vs. UA-Anchorage
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM
UAPB at Hawai'i 11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Boston College vs. Wisconsin
(at Orlando, FL)
12:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Oklahoma St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
2:30 PM
VCU vs. UCLA
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Manhattan vs. Texas A&M
(at Orlando, FL)
2:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Ohio St. 4:00 PM
Tennessee vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
5:00 PM
Notre Dame vs. Georgia
(at Orlando, FL)
5:00 PM
DePaul vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
5:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. UTEP
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
5:30 PM
BYU vs. USF
(at South Padre Island, TX)
6:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville at Iowa 6:30 PM
Georgia vs. Temple
(at Orlando, FL)
7:30 PM
Texas Southern at Kansas St. 8:00 PM
Michigan vs. Syracuse
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
8:00 PM
Elon at Maryland 8:00 PM
Ohio vs. Kansas
(at Las Vegas, NV)
8:00 PM
UAB vs. Arkansas
(at North Little Rock, AR)
8:00 PM
Southern Illinois vs. Purdue
(at Hoffman Estates, IL)
8:30 PM
Texas Tech vs. St. Mary's
(at South Padre Island, TX)
8:30 PM
Murray St. vs. UNLV
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:30 PM
Drake vs. St. John's
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Santa Clara vs. Arizona
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM
Stanford vs. Tulsa
(at Anaheim, CA)
11:30 PM
Arizona St. vs. Weber St.
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Marshall at Louisville 1:00 PM
IUPUI at Saint Louis 2:00 PM
Evansville at Butler 2:00 PM
Montana St. at Iowa St. 2:00 PM
Holy Cross at Massachusetts 3:00 PM
Duke vs. Oregon
(at Portland, OR)
4:00 PM
Rice at Texas 4:00 PM
UTEP vs. Michigan
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
5:30 PM
USC at Nebraska 6:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at NC State 6:00 PM
Richmond vs. Purdue
(at Hoffman Estates, IL)
6:30 PM
Wofford at Xavier 6:30 PM
South Carolina at Western Kentucky 7:00 PM
VMI vs. West Virginia
(at Charleston, WV)
7:00 PM
St. Mary's at BYU
(at South Padre Island, TX)
8:00 PM
Georgia Tech vs. Syracuse
(at Atlantic City, NJ)
8:00 PM
Marquette at Milwaukee 9:00 PM
Weber St. vs. Drake
(at Anchorage, AK)
9:30 PM
Arizona vs. Kansas
(at Las Vegas, NV)
10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Texas A&M vs. Temple
(at Orlando, FL)
11:00 AM
Boston College vs. California
(at Orlando, FL)
1:00 PM
Tennessee Tech at Michigan St. 1:00 PM
San Diego at New Mexico 3:00 PM
Furman at Penn St. 3:30 PM
Tulsa vs. CS Northridge
(at Anaheim, CA)
4:00 PM
LSU vs. South Alabama
(at Mobile, AL)
4:00 PM
UAPB at Missouri 4:00 PM
Manhattan vs. Georgia
(at Orlando, FL)
4:30 PM
Morehead St. at SIU Edwardsville 5:00 PM
College of Charleston at North Carolina 5:30 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Murray St.
(at Anaheim, CA)
6:00 PM
Wisconsin vs. Notre Dame
(at Orlando, FL)
7:00 PM
Florida at Florida St. 7:45 PM
Creighton at Northwestern 8:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. UNLV
(at Anaheim, CA)
9:00 PM
Arizona St. vs. St. John's
(at Anchorage, AK)
11:59 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright