Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
St. John's at Detroit 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern at Florida St. 7:00 PM
Brown at Providence 7:00 PM
Albany at Siena 7:00 PM
Milwaukee at DePaul 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Missouri vs. Villanova
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Evansville at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Texas Tech at TCU 7:00 PM
VMI at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Marshall at Syracuse 7:00 PM
George Mason at Virginia 7:00 PM
Hofstra at Wagner 7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Liberty 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac at Hartford 7:00 PM
Appalachian St. at Minnesota 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Texas 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Iowa at Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Washington vs. Marquette
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Memphis at Miami (FL) 9:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Kansas 9:00 PM
Utah Valley at Utah St. 9:00 PM
Hawai'i at Pacific 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Arizona at Florida 7:00 PM
Colorado St. at Duke 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Michigan St. 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Georgia RSN Affiliates 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at George Washington 7:00 PM
Illinois St. at Morehead St. 7:00 PM
IUPUI at Louisville 7:00 PM
Vanderbilt at Davidson 7:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Colgate at Albany 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech at Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Buffalo at Niagara 7:00 PM
Alabama at Dayton 7:00 PM
Lafayette at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at Purdue 7:30 PM
Sam Houston St. at Texas A&M
8:00 PM
Vermont at Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Green Bay at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's at Maryland 8:00 PM
Wichita St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
DePaul at Loyola (Chicago) 8:00 PM
North Dakota at UMKC 8:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Nebraska 8:00 PM
Pepperdine at Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
Xavier at Butler 9:00 PM
St. Bonaventure at Illinois 9:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Missouri St. 9:00 PM
Weber St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Iona at Denver 9:00 PM
San Diego St. at San Diego 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Harvard at Connecticut 7:00 PM
Boston College at Providence 7:00 PM
Maine at Notre Dame 7:30 PM
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma 8:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Kansas St.
(at Wichita, KS)
9:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Drake 9:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Rider vs. Florida
(at Jacksonville, FL)
7:00 PM
Richmond at VCU 8:00 PM
Iowa at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Wyoming at Colorado 9:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. Fairfield
(at Springfield, MA)
9:00 PM
Idaho at Oregon St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Washington vs. Duke
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Howard at Georgetown 12:00 PM
Bryant at Providence 12:00 PM
Austin Peay at Tennessee 12:00 PM
Creighton at St. Joseph's 12:00 PM
Cincinnati at Xavier 12:30 PM
Maryville at Indiana St. 1:00 PM
St. Peter's at Minnesota 1:00 PM
BYU at Utah RSN Affiliates 2:00 PM
UNLV at Wisconsin 2:00 PM
Loyola (MD) at Mount St. Mary's 2:00 PM
Chicago St. at DePaul 2:00 PM
Butler at Ball St. 2:00 PM
Milwaukee at Northern Iowa 2:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Pittsburgh
(at New York, NY)
2:30 PM
Arkansas at Oklahoma 3:00 PM
Ohio St. at Kansas 3:15 PM
Wright St. at Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
Clemson at Arizona RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Eastern Michigan at Purdue 4:00 PM
Michigan vs. Oakland
(at Auburn Hills, MI)
4:00 PM
Troy at Mississippi St.
4:00 PM
Northern Illinois at UIC 4:00 PM
Harvard at Boston U. 4:00 PM
Farleigh Dickinson at Louisville 4:00 PM
Princeton at Drexel 4:00 PM
Villanova at Temple 5:00 PM
Navy at Missouri 5:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at UCF 5:00 PM
Kentucky at Indiana 5:15 PM
Missouri St. at UALR 5:30 PM
Miami (FL) at West Virginia 7:00 PM
New Mexico at USC 7:00 PM
Penn at UCLA 7:00 PM
George Washington at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Long Beach St. at North Carolina 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky at IUPUI 7:00 PM
Youngstown St. at Buffalo 7:00 PM
Dartmouth at Notre Dame 7:30 PM
Nebraska at TCU 8:00 PM
Texas St. at Texas 8:00 PM
Boise St. at LSU 8:00 PM
Wake Forest at Seton Hall 8:00 PM
Michigan St. at Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Green Bay at Marquette 9:00 PM
Portland St. at Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Fresno St. at Oregon 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
UNC Greensboro at Florida St. RSN Affiliates 1:00 PM
UNF at Kansas St. 2:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Dayton 2:00 PM
Florida A&M at USF 2:00 PM
NC Central at NC State RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Norfolk St. at Virginia Tech 4:00 PM
Stony Brook at Boston College RSN Affiliates 5:00 PM
Detroit at Alabama 6:00 PM
Murray St. at Memphis 6:00 PM
Coppin St. at Illinois 8:00 PM
UC Davis at Hawai'i 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright