Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Stetson at Florida St. 2:00 PM
UIC at Northwestern 2:00 PM
Ohio vs. George Washington
(at Honolulu, HI)
2:30 PM
Elon at Kennesaw St. 3:00 PM
DePaul vs. Colorado
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Miami (OH) at Ohio St. 6:00 PM
Kansas at Temple 7:00 PM
UT Martin at Butler 7:00 PM
Colgate at Syracuse 7:00 PM
Mercer at Tennessee 7:00 PM
East Tennessee St. at VCU 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at East Carolina 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana at UCF 7:00 PM
Idaho at Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Oakland at Clemson 7:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Bucknell at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Long Beach St. at St. John's 7:30 PM
Columbia at Connecticut
(at Bridgeport, CT)
7:30 PM
Wofford at West Virginia 7:30 PM
Coppin St. at Michigan 8:00 PM
Weber St. at Oklahoma RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Southern at Baylor
8:00 PM
Chicago St. at SIU Edwardsville 8:00 PM
UAB at Chattanooga RSN Affiliates 8:00 PM
Incarnate Word at Tulsa 8:00 PM
UNF at Iowa 8:00 PM
Furman at Minnesota 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri St. 8:00 PM
Penn at Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Wisconsin at California 9:00 PM
Providence vs. Miami (FL)
(at Brooklyn, NY)
9:00 PM
Milwaukee at Arkansas 9:00 PM
College of Charleston at LSU 9:00 PM
North Dakota at Marquette RSN Affiliates 9:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara at Oregon 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount vs. Wichita St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:00 PM
Tulane at Washington 11:00 PM
UC Riverside at San Diego St. 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Nebraska vs. Hawai'i
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:00 AM
Southeastern Louisiana at USF 1:00 PM
Massachusetts at BYU 2:00 PM
Eastern Illinois at Cleveland St. 2:00 PM
Ohio vs. DePaul
(at Honolulu, HI)
2:30 PM
Detroit at Arizona St. 3:00 PM
Colorado vs. George Washington
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:30 PM
Stanford at Texas 7:00 PM
NJIT at Villanova 7:00 PM
CS Northridge at Louisville 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart at Rutgers 7:00 PM
Wagner at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
George Mason at Wright St. 7:00 PM
Cornell at Siena 7:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Niagara 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech at NC State 7:00 PM
Holy Cross at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech at Dayton 8:00 PM
Western Illinois at Memphis 8:00 PM
Texas Southern at Auburn 8:00 PM
Jacksonville at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Hawai'i vs. Wichita St.
(Diamond Head Classic)
9:00 PM
Texas Tech vs. Houston
(at Las Vegas, NV)
9:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Utah 9:00 PM
New Mexico at Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Arizona at UNLV 10:00 PM
Boise St. vs. Loyola (Chicago)
(at Las Vegas, NV)
11:30 PM
Loyola Marymount vs. Nebraska
(at Honolulu, HI)
11:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Loyola Marymount vs. DePaul
(at Honolulu, HI)
1:30 PM
Ohio vs. Nebraska
(at Honolulu, HI)
4:00 PM
Colorado vs. Hawai'i
(Diamond Head Classic)
6:30 PM
George Washington vs. Wichita St.
(at Honolulu, HI)
8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Georgetown vs. Indiana
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Maine at Seton Hall 12:00 PM
UNC Wilmington at Minnesota 1:00 PM
Georgia St. at Green Bay 1:00 PM
Kentucky at Louisville 2:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Northwestern 3:00 PM
UAB at North Carolina 4:00 PM
Santa Clara at St. Mary's RSN Affiliates 4:00 PM
Oakland at Maryland 5:00 PM
Gonzaga at BYU 6:00 PM
Mercer at Georgia 6:00 PM
San Francisco at Pacific 6:00 PM
Wright St. at Ohio St. 7:00 PM
Presbyterian at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Brescia at Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Tennessee St. at Tennessee 8:30 PM
Kennesaw St. at Illinois 9:00 PM
Colorado St. at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
San Diego Christian at San Diego St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Tulane vs. St. John's
(at Brooklyn, NY)
12:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Connecticut 1:00 PM
Morgan St. at Marquette 2:00 PM
Long Beach St. at Syracuse 2:00 PM
Harvard at Arizona St. 2:00 PM
Bucknell at Siena 2:00 PM
UNC Greensboro at East Carolina 2:00 PM
Texas Southern at Kansas St. RSN Affiliates 3:00 PM
Rutgers at Monmouth 3:00 PM
Bowling Green at USF 3:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Arkansas 3:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast at Xavier 4:00 PM
Wake Forest at Richmond 4:00 PM
Delaware St. at Temple 5:00 PM
Mississippi Valley St. at Houston 5:00 PM
Belmont at Butler 6:00 PM
UC Davis at Washington St. 6:00 PM
Howard at Fordham 6:00 PM
Abilene Christian at Grand Canyon 6:00 PM
UCLA at Alabama 6:30 PM
Buffalo at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Stony Brook at Washington 8:00 PM
CS Bakersfield at California 10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright