Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Urbana at UT-Martin 7:00 PM
Oregon St. at Boise St. 7:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Cincinnati at Pittsburgh 8:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes PPV Time
Virginia Tech at North Carolina 12:00 PM
Illinois at Rutgers 12:00 PM
Akron at NC State 12:00 PM
Central Michigan at Michigan 12:00 PM
Duke at Wake Forest 12:00 PM
Louisville at Temple 12:00 PM
Ole Miss at Missouri
RSN Affiliates
12:30 PM
Auburn at Mississippi St. 12:30 PM
Kent St. at Army 1:00 PM
Miami (OH) at Purdue 1:00 PM
Duquense at Robert Morris 1:00 PM
Northeastern at Holy Cross 1:00 PM
Stony Brook at Georgetown 1:00 PM
Hanover at Butler 1:00 PM
Massachusetts at Navy 1:30 PM
Ohio at Northern Illinois
3:00 PM
Buffalo at Bowling Green 3:00 PM
South Dakota St. at Montana 3:00 PM
Penn St. at Notre Dame 3:30 PM
Washington at Oklahoma 3:30 PM
Clemson at Boston College 3:30 PM
Iowa at Syracuse 3:30 PM
Western Illinois at Wisconsin 3:30 PM
Eastern Michigan at Michigan St. 3:30 PM
Vanderbilt at Arkansas 3:30 PM
Idaho at Washington St. 3:45 PM
Tulsa at BYU 4:00 PM
Hofstra at Marshall 4:30 PM
Colorado vs. Colorado St.
(at Denver, CO)
5:00 PM
Fort Lewis at Idaho St. 5:00 PM
Stanford at San Jose St. 6:00 PM
UCF at Florida 6:00 PM
Troy at Florida St. 6:00 PM
Lehigh at Villanova 6:00 PM
Western Kentucky at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Arizona at LSU 6:30 PM
Indiana at Ball St. 6:30 PM
Minnesota at California 7:00 PM
Oklahoma St. vs. Arkansas St.
(at Little Rock, AR)
7:00 PM
Air Force at LSU 7:00 PM
Florida A&M at Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
FIU at USF 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut St. at Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Indiana St. at Eastern Illinois 7:00 PM
UC-Davis at TCU 7:00 PM
East Carolina at UAB 7:00 PM
Tulane at Houston 7:00 PM
Toledo at Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Lafayette at Bucknell 7:00 PM
Murray St. at Tennessee St. 7:00 PM
Missouri-Rolla at SE Missouri St. 7:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Illinois St. 7:30 PM
Georgia at South Carolina 7:45 PM
Ohio St. at Texas 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona at Utah 8:00 PM
New Mexico at New Mexico St. 8:00 PM
Texas Tech at UTEP 9:00 PM
Northern Colorado at Portland St. 9:00 PM
Cal-Poly at Weber St. 9:00 PM
Oregon at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
Rice at UCLA 10:00 PM
Nevada at Arizona St.

10:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright