Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Iowa at Michigan St. 6:30 PM
Liberty at Georgetown 6:30 PM
Texas Southern at Georgia 7:00 PM
Morgan St. at Virginia 7:00 PM
Niagara at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Northwestern St. at Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Rutgers at Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Troy at Florida St. 8:00 PM
North Dakota St. at Iowa St. 8:00 PM
Florida A&M at DePaul 8:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
New Hampshire at Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Oklahoma vs. Notre Dame
(at New York, NY)
7:00 PM
Providence at Boston College 7:00 PM
Indiana at Penn St. 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Northeastern at Syracuse 7:00 PM
St. Peter's at Clemson 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville at Auburn 8:00 PM
Wofford at Kansas 8:00 PM
Lamar at Houston 8:00 PM
Georgia St. at Alabama 8:00 PM
UT Arlington at Missouri 8:00 PM
McNeese at Mississippi St. 8:00 PM
Lipscomb at Belmont 8:00 PM
Fontbonne at Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
UTEP at Marquette 8:30 PM
Florida vs. West Virginia
(at New York, NY)
9:00 PM
Michigan at Northwestern 9:00 PM
South Dakota at Colorado 9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at St. Mary's 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Lafayette at Connecticut 6:00 PM
Ohio at Xavier 6:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's at St. John's 6:30 PM
Hartford at Duke 7:00 PM
Ohio St. vs. Illinois
(at Chicago, IL)
7:00 PM
Brown at Butler 7:00 PM
Marshall at Duquesne 7:00 PM
Central Arkansas at Louisville 7:00 PM
Western Carolina at NC State 7:00 PM
VMI at Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
USC Upstate at Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
William & Mary at Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee at Vanderbilt 7:30 PM
UAPB at Texas Tech 7:30 PM
VCU at Texas 8:00 PM
Oklahoma St. at Tulsa 8:00 PM
Illinois St. at UIC 8:00 PM
Saint Louis at Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Temple at Villanova 8:30 PM
UNC Wilmington at North Carolina 9:00 PM
Nebraska at Minnesota 9:00 PM
Utah St. at BYU 9:00 PM
Idaho at Washington St. 9:00 PM
Ball St. at Loyola (Chicago) 9:00 PM
South Carolina at Wyoming 9:00 PM
Denver at Air Force 9:00 PM
TCU at SMU 10:00 PM
Arkansas at Colorado St. 10:00 PM
San Diego at San Diego St. 10:00 PM
Weber St. at Fresno St. 10:00 PM
UT Permian Basin at Pacific 10:00 PM
Washington at Gonzaga 11:00 PM
San Francisco at California 11:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Maryland at Purdue 7:00 PM
Charlotte at Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Warren Wilson at Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Iowa St. at Iowa 8:00 PM
Drake at Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Utah Valley at Arizona 9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman at San Jose St. 10:00 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Massachusetts at Providence 7:00 PM
Oral Roberts at Missouri 7:00 PM
James Madison at George Mason 7:00 PM
USC vs. TCU
(Hall of Fame Classic)
9:30 PM
Idaho St. at Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Nevada vs. Pac-12
(at Los Angeles, CA)
11:59 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Kentucky vs. Seton Hall
(at New York, NY)
12:00 PM
Michigan St. at Florida 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh at West Virginia 12:00 PM
South Carolina at Michigan 12:00 PM
Wichita St. vs. Oklahoma
(at Oklahoma City, OK)
12:00 PM
DePaul at Northwestern 12:00 PM
UAB at Memphis 1:00 PM
Grambling at UCF 1:00 PM
Xavier at Cincinnati 2:00 PM
St. Joseph's at Villanova 2:00 PM
BYU vs. Utah
(at Vivint Arena)
2:00 PM
UNLV at Illinois 2:00 PM
Colgate at Penn St. 2:00 PM
Louisville at Indiana 2:30 PM
Rutgers at Fordham 2:30 PM
Eastern Washington at North Dakota St. 3:00 PM
Harris-Stowe at SIU Edwardsville 3:00 PM
Georgetown at Syracuse 3:30 PM
Western Kentucky at Arkansas 3:30 PM
Clemson vs. Mississippi St.
(at Newark, NJ)
4:00 PM
Loyola (Chicago) vs. Maryland
(at Baltimore, MD)
4:00 PM
Houston at Oklahoma St. 4:00 PM
Sam Houston St. at Colorado St. 4:00 PM
Army at Air Force 4:00 PM
Central Washington at Boise St. 4:00 PM
Arkansas St. at Minnesota 4:00 PM
Northern Illinois at Butler 4:30 PM
Kansas St. at Tulsa 4:30 PM
Weber St. vs. Utah St.
(at Salt Lake City, UT)
4:30 PM
Wisconsin at Marquette 5:00 PM
Calvary at Austin Peay 5:00 PM
Yale at Duke 5:30 PM
Boston College at Texas A&M 6:00 PM
Creighton at Nebraska 6:00 PM
UIC at Colorado 6:00 PM
Northern Kentucky at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Florida St. vs. Connecticut
(at Newark, NJ)
6:30 PM
Long Beach St. at Fresno St. 7:00 PM
Southern Illinois at Southeast Missouri 7:30 PM
Omaha at Oregon 8:00 PM
Ole Miss at Illinois St. 8:00 PM
Murray St. at Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
New Mexico St. vs. Kansas
(at Kansas City, MO)
8:30 PM
Dayton at Auburn 8:30 PM
Jackson St. at Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Sacramento St. at Portland 10:00 PM
Notre Dame at UCLA 10:30 PM
San Diego St. at California 10:30 PM

Game Network Coverage Notes Time
Columbia vs. Iona
(at New York, NY)
11:00 AM
Arizona at Alabama 1:00 PM
Princeton at St. John's 1:00 PM
South Carolina St. at Virginia Tech 1:00 PM
VCU at Virginia 1:30 PM
Incarnate Word at LSU 2:00 PM
Florida A&M at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Gonzaga vs. Tennessee
(at Phoenix, AZ)
3:00 PM
Hiwasee at Tennessee Tech 3:00 PM
Oregon St. at Saint Louis 3:30 PM
Milwaukee at North Dakota 4:00 PM
CSUN at San Diego 4:00 PM
Sonoma St. at Santa Clara 5:00 PM
Nevada vs. Grand Canyon
(at Talking Stick Casino Arena)
5:30 PM
Purdue at Texas 6:00 PM
Southern at Iowa St. 6:00 PM
Montana St. vs. Washington St.
(at Kennewick, WA)
7:00 PM
Seattle at Washington 9:00 PM

Back to top

Website Copyright